Rubi Diamond

Rubi Diamond
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:September 23, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
Rubi is a very sexy girl, more pics ~ Michael...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ruby Diamond

Biography: Rubi Diamond was born in Hungary on September 23, 1985, and is also known as Ruby Diamond. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Rubi Diamond is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Rubi Diamond has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Rubi Diamond is ranked number 5502 on Barelist and was added on Friday, June 3, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Rubi Diamond, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5502
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 06/03/2011
 
Suggest Rubi
 
spacer
 
Rubi Diamond Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 05, 2011 
Rubi Diamond strips off her sexy pink dress  Remove
Rubi Diamond pulls off her amazing brown dress  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Rubi is a very sexy girl, more pics
Posted by: Michael on 6/3/2011 7:14:59 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.