Mandy

Mandy
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 7, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:171 cm / 5'7"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Mofos Mandy

Biography: Mandy was born in the United States on December 7, 1980, and is also known as Mofos Mandy. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". Mandy is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Mandy has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Mandy is ranked number 4310 on Barelist and was added on Monday, June 6, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Mandy, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4311
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 06/06/2011
 
Suggest Mandy
 
spacer
 
Mandy Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 20, 2012  
Mandy toys her pussy with a glass bottle  Remove
Mandy gets spied on then gets fucked hard  Remove
 1
 
Mandy Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.