Tarra Marie

Tarra Marie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:December 19, 1990
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tara Marie

Biography: Tarra Marie was born in the United States on December 19, 1990, and is also known as Tara Marie. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'6". Tarra Marie is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Tarra Marie has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Tarra Marie is ranked number 4325 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, June 7, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Tarra Marie, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4325
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 06/07/2011
 
Suggest Tarra
 
spacer
 
Tarra Marie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 05, 2012  
Tarra Marie and friends share some big dicks  Remove
Cute teen Tarra Marie gets banged by her boyfriend  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.