AJ Bailey

AJ Bailey
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 3, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
AJ, so beautiful and smart ~ Robert Mende
 
 

 
Nicknames:

A.J. Bailey

Biography: Hottie AJ Bailey was born in St. Louis Missouri on September 3, 1980. She is 5'8 and has great 34D tits. AJ has a few tattoos and her belly button is pierced. She does a good mix of hardcore and softcore sets. AJ also just recently signed with Vivid as their newest contract girl. AJ is also a bit of a brain, she studied art and anthropology at St. Andrews. You might just catch her reading Tolstoy or Oscar Wilde. AJ got into porn when she needed quick money for relocation costs. Please take a look at all of our sexy AJ Bailey picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: AJ Bailey is a such a sultry blonde adult and glamour model. She mostly shoots solo masturbation and teasing scenes, but has done some hot lesbian shoots as well. AJ is nice and tall and is pretty skinny, but still has some nice curves on her very feminine body. She also has some great all natural boobs D cup tits on her slender frame. We do tend to prefer AJ in her glamour shoots, and would like to see her shot by some more of the top photographers in the business.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1645
 Change:
 Links: 22
 Added: 01/05/2009
 
Suggest AJ
 
spacer
 
AJ Bailey Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 26, 2016 
AJ Bailey looks stunning in white lingerie and stockings  Remove
AJ Bailey pulls down white top and black panties  Remove
AJ Bailey takes off sexy black bikini outdoors  Remove
Blonde AJ Bailey pulls down her pink dress and gets off  Remove
AJ Bailey strips off sexy black bra and panties  Remove
AJ Bailey shows off her perky tits in cute blonde pigtails  Remove
AJ Bailey and another blonde hottie eat yummy pussies  Remove
Gorgeous AJ Bailey masturbates for you video  Remove
Sexy AJ Bailey lays on her back and rubs her pussy hard video  Remove
AJ Bailey hot blonde takes off her black bra and panties  Remove
Blonde AJ Bailey Has Her Way With Girlfriend  Remove
Pigtailed hottie AJ Bailey looks sexy in her pink bra  Remove
AJ Bailey and Friend Have Hot Lesbian Sex Video  Remove
AJ Bailey has some strap on fun with her cute girlfriend video  Remove
Hot interview with this stunning blonde babe AJ Bailey video  Remove
Official AJ Bailey MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted AJ Bailey Galleries
AJ Bailey naturally busty blonde pink lingerie strip-tease 
Aj Bailey strips her panties under her skirt 
AJ Bailey teases herself with a big black dildo from behind  
Aj Bailey strips her sexy black lingerie 
AJ Bailey sucks and rides a throbbing cock outdoors 
AJ Bailey gets her slippery wet pussy pounded hard 
 1
 
AJ Bailey Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


AJ, so beautiful and smart
Posted by: Robert Mende on 4/2/2012 7:09:00 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.