Allison Banks

Allison Banks
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country: United States
Birthday:February 26, 1991
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Allison (AllisonBanksXXX)
  • #BirthdayWishes @Mzjadastevens #AssCake pic.twitter.com/EZaNU4Dkwr10/19/2013
  • “@275YUNGSIMMIE: GwOp Video Shoot #yungsimmie pic.twitter.com/iOmxbk8UVN” Our babes @bella_danger and Callie tryna get Simmie's #gwop .....10/19/2013
  • Going clubbing with the Bayyyyesss ?? sirbrunodickemz biancaaok @soursyddles @AllisonBanksXXX instagram.com/p/twm5mKHDdP/10/19/2013
  • #followfriday my beautiful model friends @misslucyzara @Lola_Foxx @BriellaBounceX @AlexChancexxx @AlexisFawx @AllisonBanksXXX @CherieDeVille10/19/2013
  • @GVargasOctavio gracias papi lindo muahzzz muchos besits para ti ;010/19/2013
  • @AllisonBanksXXX Eres de las chavas más guapas que he visto, eres una hermosura, me encantan tus ojos, tienes una carita angelical10/19/2013
  • happy birthday papi from your girls ???? @BrunoDickemz @LABentmt @MarinaAngelxXx1 @AllisonBanksXXX pic.twitter.com/5Fwm7l0zWI10/4/2013
  • @xartpainter Yes email me at allisonbanksxxx@gmail.com9/21/2013
  • @xartpainter hey that sounds amazing9/21/2013
  • @AllisonBanksXXX what a view #NiceAssAlert and #LushLegsAlert x9/10/2013
  • New tattoo #iloveit pic.twitter.com/i48ckf6iqX9/8/2013
  • @VivalaDommyB @TATTOORODROD thank u thank u im dying to get something new9/1/2013
  • Who lives in miami and does tattoos ???9/1/2013
  • First chance I get, I'm booking @AllisonBanksXXX <38/27/2013
  • If u said it drunk ... you thought about it sober :)8/19/2013
  • In the End, we will remember not the words of our enemies, but the silence of our friends. - Martin Luther King Jr.8/19/2013
  • I swear niggas talk just to hear themselves.. save the bullshit for another bitch. I don't have time for it??8/19/2013
  • A #Pisces born on February 26 sees life on a large scale, yet his or her ability to perceive details is amazing.8/19/2013
  • I don't knock yo hustle tho8/19/2013
  • Hi my name is _________ and I'm addicted to getting head. ??8/19/2013

Leave a comment, Read more from Allison...
 
Nicknames:

Alison Banks

Biography: Allison Banks was born in the United States on February 26, 1991, and is also known as Alison Banks. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'1". Allison Banks is skinny and weighs 101 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Allison Banks has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Allison Banks is ranked number 2270 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, September 27, 2011. Feel free to check out the 10 galleries we have of Allison Banks, including 2 video clips and 8 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2270
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 09/27/2011
 
Suggest Allison
 
spacer
 
Allison Banks Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 31, 2014 
Cyrus Blow and Allison Banks share a big cock  Remove
Daniela Diamond and friends fuck in the VIP  Remove
Allison Banks and Danni Cole fuck in the club  Remove
Allison Banks gets banged by the beach  Remove
Coed Allison Banks throws a wild on campus sex party  Remove
Allison Banks gets screwed after losing at table football  Remove
Teen Allison Banks shows off her nice skinny body  Remove
Allison Banks jerks off a nice fat cock after toying video  Remove
Allison Banks naughty ex-girlfriend gets wild video  Remove
Official Allison Banks Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Allison Banks On Barelist
Interview01/27/2012 : Allison Banks Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Allison Banks Galleries
Sexy Latina hottie Allison Banks gets her tight pussy plowed deep 
Latina Allison Banks is fucked in a raunchy hardcore FFM threeway 
 1
 
Allison Banks Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.