Elaina Raye

Elaina Raye
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:April 16, 1992
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:40 kg / 88 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I love Elaina. She's so beautiful. ~ Anon
You are awesome x ~ Andy
Nice little cutie)) ~ DENjr

 
Nicknames:

Kyleigh Ann

Biography: Elaina Raye was born in North Carolina on April 16, 1992. She is 4'11 and 88 lbs with a very cute set of perky 34B tits. Elaina has shoulder length blonde hair and cute deep blue eyes as well. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Elaina does both hardcore and softcore shoots, and has been featured on big adult sites like Nubiles and Reality Kings. Please make sure you get to know Elaina Raye a little bit better through our sexy galleries of her.
Our Take: Elaina Raye is a stunning blonde porn star and adult model who started in the adult industry in last 2011. In the short time she has been on Barelist she has become very popular. Elaina is very petite and on her small frame her B cup natural boobs look just perfect. We are torn between her hardcore and solo galleries and tend to like them equally. We do think that Elaina has a great future ahead of her, and to boot she is a total sweetheart every time we have spoken with her.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #497
 Change:
 Links: 97
 Added: 07/10/2011
 
Suggest Elaina
 
spacer
 
Elaina Raye Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 24, 2014 
Elaina Raye gets picked up and fucked hard  Remove
Elaina Raye gets banged in cute white socks  Remove
Presley Hart and Elaina Rae share a hard cock on the couch  Remove
Elaina Raye Abigaile Johnson and Molly Bennett fuck fans video  Remove
Teen Elaina Raye sucks on her tattooed boyfriends big cock  Remove
Elaina Raye gets banged on her leather couch  Remove
Elaina Raye spreads pink in her big black boots  Remove
Hot orgy with Alexis Monroe White and Elaina with fans video  Remove
Elaina Raye takes some pics then screws  Remove
Elaina Raye gets her nice tits covered with cum  Remove
Elaina Raye blonde bookworm gets banged hard  Remove
Teen blonde Elaina Raye rides cock for the first time  Remove
Elaina Raye gets fucked on a big red couch  Remove
Cutie Elaina Raye shows up late for class and screws  Remove
Elaina Raye gets fucked during an interview  Remove
Elaina Raye strips off her little black dress  Remove
Elaina Raye blonde gets banged on the bathroom counter  Remove
Cutie Elaina Raye spreads in her litlte yellow thong  Remove
Elaina Raye and her boyfriend have spontaneous sex  Remove
Cute teen Elaina Raye gets banged in the classroom  Remove
Elaina Raye gets screwed on the couch by her hot friend  Remove
Elaina Raye and Kaylani Lei lick pussy on the office desk  Remove
Hot blonde Elaina Raye takes off her dark long dress  Remove
Elaina Raye cute blonde gets drilled after working out  Remove
Elaina Raye gets screwed on the bed by a big dick  Remove
Elaina Raye and Julia Ann have some naughty fun together video  Remove
Teenie Elaina Raye spreads her bald pussy in her room  Remove
Skinny blonde Elaina Raye gets tied up and fucked  Remove
Elaina Raye has sex in bed after sunbathing by the pool  Remove
Elaina Raye and Diana Doll share a young studs cock  Remove
Elle Alexandra Elaina Raye and Keira Winters make love  Remove
Elaina Raye takes pictures in a mirror and gets banged  Remove
Kiera Winters and Elaina Rae make love in the shower  Remove
Elaina Raye toys in her little pink bikini  Remove
Elaina Raye and India Summer work a nice thick cock  Remove
Elaina Raye rubs her feet on a hard dick in pink socks  Remove
Cutie Elaina Raye gets banged hard on a red couch  Remove
Skinny blonde Elaina Raye rides a big fat cock and cums video  Remove
Cute blonde Elaina Raye gets fucked hard in class video  Remove
Elaina Raye rubs her tight pussy in black stockings  Remove
 1 2 3
 
Other Mentions of Elaina Raye On Barelist
Interview11/04/2011 : Elaina Raye Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Elaina Raye Galleries
Elaina Raye petite small-breasted blonde hardcore sex in the bathroom 
Horny blonde teen pornstar Elaina Rae gets drilled by a large cock 
Elaina Raye fucks the army recruitment sergeant 
Elaina Raye and horny milf stepmom Diana Doll share big teen cock 
Elania Raye gets her pink hole fingered and banged 
Nina Hartley and Elaina Raye in lesbo licking love 
Kyleigh Ann and Dylan Ryder in ffm fuck on a penis 
Elaina Raye southern blonde girl finds her pussy fucking machines video 
Elaina Raye fine blonde spreads in black stockings 
Elaina Raye Having Oral Sex Getting Fucked and Cum in her Mouth 
 1 2
 
Elaina Raye Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love Elaina. She's so beautiful.
Posted by: Anon on 6/10/2013 6:57:40 AM

You are awesome x
Posted by: Andy on 11/7/2011 6:20:35 AM

Nice little cutie))
Posted by: DENjr on 9/23/2011 10:51:15 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.