Julia Juggs

Julia Juggs
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 18, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:82 kg / 180 lb
Bust Size:44F
 
What People Are Saying
you are very nice ~ ali
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Julia Sands, Julia 38DD

Biography: Julia Juggs was born in the United States on September 18, 1979, and is also known as Julia Sands, Julia 38DD. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Julia Juggs is curvy and weighs 180 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 44F boobs as well. Julia Juggs has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Julia Juggs is ranked number 4218 on Barelist and was added on Monday, July 11, 2011. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Julia Juggs, including 3 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4218
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 07/11/2011
 
Suggest Julia
 
spacer
 
Julia Juggs Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 11, 2013 
Julia Juggs gets fucked by some big black cock  Remove
BBW Julia Juggs gets banged in her big black heels video  Remove
Julia Juggs and her big tits get fucked by a huge black cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Julia Juggs Galleries
Chubby Julia Juggs toys her tight pink pussy video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


you are very nice
Posted by: ali on 1/6/2015 4:42:21 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.