Kloe Kane

Kloe Kane
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:March 30, 1991
Hair Color:Red
Height:161 cm / 5'3"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
she is soo hot I love you kloe ~ kloe fan
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Charlie Edwards

Biography: Kloe Kane was born in England on March 30, 1991. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with some very nice and perky 32B boobs. Kloe has long red hair and big blue eyes as well. She has no tattoos and has her cute little belly button pierced. Kloe only does solo glamour and lesbian scenes, and has been shot by such large adult sites as Twistys and TeamSkeet. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Kloe Kane picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kloe Kane is a super sexy redhead adult model from England. She has a petite and sexy body, full of cute curves and topped off with a perfect pair of natural B cup boobs. Kloe does a great mix of solo and lesbian shoots, with her solo scenes being our favorite. Don't get us wrong, it is extremely hot to see Kloe and another hot model pleasing each other, but it's really just the hottest to see Kloe enjoying herself.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1480
 Change:
 Links: 22
 Added: 07/11/2011
 
Suggest Kloe
 
spacer
 
Kloe Kane Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 02, 2013 
Charlie Edwards strips off her cute pink lingerie  Remove
Sexy redhead Charlie Edwards fingers her pussy and gets off  Remove
Hot redhead Charlie Edwards takes off her sexy lingerie  Remove
Redhead Charlie Edwards looks amazing in her red lingerie  Remove
Kloe Kane pleasures her pussy in pink lingerie in bed  Remove
Sexy redhead Kloe Kane poses in the grass and plays  Remove
Kloe Kane takes off her sexy black latex suit  Remove
Kloe Kane cute redhead pleasures herself on the bed  Remove
Kloe Kane pulls her pink panties tight on her juicy pussy video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kloe Kane Galleries
Teen Kloe Kane posing nude and teasing 
Redhead pornstar Kloe Kane masturbation outdoors 
Charlie Edwards strips her silky nightdress 
Kloe Kane nice brunette in black corset and stockings 
Kloe Kane in blue stockings spreads on bed 
Kloe Kane strips her pink panties on a couch 
Kloe Kane wears stockings and strips her cami 
Charlie Edwards fine redhead poses in black stockings 
Charlie Edwards in bustier and stockings 
Charlie Edwards fine redhead in black corset and stockings 
 1 2
 
Kloe Kane Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


she is soo hot I love you kloe
Posted by: kloe fan on 8/7/2014 10:00:23 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.