Melina Mason

Melina Mason
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 26, 1990
Hair Color:Brown
Height:161 cm / 5'3"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:30F
 
What People Are Saying
miss u, ur hair eys lips so nice ~ heart4u
oh sexy ~ kevin
Melina U r Soo Hot I Wish 1 day i well fuck u...

 
Nicknames:

Succor

Biography: Melina Mason was born in Long Island New York on May 26, 1990. She is 5'3 and 121 lbs with a nice pair of enhanced 30F tits. Melina has dark brown hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her arms, lip and neck. Melina does both hardcore and solo shoots, and has been on such large adult sites as Mofos and Naughty America. Please make sure you take some time to get to know Melina Mason better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Melina Mason is a super seductive adult model from Long Island. She has a pretty unbelievable model as well, with all of the right curves and a huge pair of fake F cup tits up top. Melina has a stunning round ass as well. On her smaller body, her F cup tits just look huge and we just love that look. Malina has pretty much only done solo and lesbian scenes, with us preferring her solo work the most. It's just super hot to see Melina pleasuring herself with a toy or her fingers.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #303
 Change:
 Links: 76
 Added: 07/11/2011
 
Suggest Melina
 
spacer
 
Melina Mason Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 13, 2014 
Melina Mason sucks dick on the floor in her black thong  Remove
Melina Mason pulls down her jeans to toy  Remove
Melina Mason shows big tits and gets screwed in blue top  Remove
Melina Mason shows off her round ass and get pounded  Remove
Melina Mason gets her ass banged for the first time on film  Remove
Melina Mason toys her tight pussy with a big toy  Remove
Melina Mason and Alexis Monroe fight over a big cock  Remove
Melina Mason gets wet in the hot tub and fucks in bed  Remove
Melina Mason and Mia Lelani share a pink dildo in bed  Remove
Melina Mason gets a frat boy to bang in her dorm room  Remove
Brunette Melina Mason shows off her great ass and plays  Remove
Melina Mason gets nailed in her white sheer thong bikini  Remove
Tied up hottie Melina Mason loves getting fucked in a loft  Remove
Melina Mason gets nailed on a ladder in hot stilettos  Remove
Melina Mason and Aleksa share a hard dick on a red couch  Remove
Melina Mason rides cock after sunbathing in a pink bikini  Remove
Melina Mason shows her big tits and gives a pov blowjob  Remove
Melina Mason gets her ass stuffed with cock in a black dress  Remove
Melina Mason shows off her big tits and gets ass banged  Remove
Melina Mason gets screwed in short jeans and purple thong  Remove
Melina Mason gets fucked on a table by her massuer  Remove
Melina Mason strips naked to show off her perfect assets  Remove
Melina Mason and Rina join a crazy sex orgy in the vip  Remove
Melina Mason and Natalia Robles share dick in bikinis  Remove
Melina Mason shows her oral skills and titty fucks hard cock  Remove
Naughty Melina Mason uses a Hitachi and a regular vibe  Remove
Melina Mason rides cock on the bed in a pink tank top  Remove
Melina Mason gets fucked in her sexy leather outfit  Remove
Amazing Melina Mason pops out her nice round tits to fuck video  Remove
Sexy stranger Melina Mason fucks some dude she just met video  Remove
Melina Mason and Lea Lexis finger pussy in white lingerie  Remove
Busty Melina Mason gets nice and dirty in the kitchen  Remove
Perfect busty porn star Melina Mason gets drilled video  Remove
Huge boobs Melina Mason gets banged by a fan video  Remove
Big butt Melina Mason gets her round ass slapped by cock video  Remove
Perfect busty babe Melina Mason covers her body in paint  Remove
Melina Mason and Aleksa Nicole share a very lucky cock video  Remove
Jordan Ash bangs his dads new girlfriend Melina Mason video  Remove
Melina Mason and Natalia Robles share some nice hard dick video  Remove
ALT chick Melina Mason toys with her big banana video  Remove
 1 2
 
Other Mentions of Melina Mason On Barelist
Interview07/18/2011 : Melina Mason Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Melina Mason Galleries
Melina Mason instructs him to fuck her juicy pussy 
Melina Mason and Lea Lexis licking wet pussies 
Melina Mason gives head and gets drilled on the massage bench video 
Melina Mason hot booty babe gets her big tits splashed with cum 
Busty Melina Mason bounces huge boobs like a maniac as she screws 
Melina Masons big boobies covered with warm cum 
Brunette teen pornstar Melina Mason gets a cock up her tight ass 
Melina Mason on her knees sucking his thick shaft 
Melina Mason getting fucked in an empty warehouse 
Melina Mason Having Oral Sex and Getting Cum on Her Big Boobs 
 1 2 3
 
Melina Mason Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


miss u, ur hair eys lips so nice
Posted by: heart4u on 3/11/2014 10:55:01 AM

oh sexy
Posted by: kevin on 2/20/2014 3:58:42 AM

Melina U r Soo Hot I Wish 1 day i well fuck u
Posted by: Dil agha on 7/31/2013 2:39:30 PM

The BEST & MOST BEAUTIFUL Eyes, Ass & Butts in Porn Industry
Posted by: William on 6/5/2012 9:17:14 AM

She may be added to my fav-babe of 2012 list, shes still hot as hell :D
Posted by: A fan 100 on 5/19/2012 6:37:41 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.