Alysa Gap

Alysa Gap
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:July 27, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
beautiful, highly coveted in the ass ~ Istvn
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alysa De Sad, Alisya Gapes

Biography: Alysa Gap was born in St. Petersburg Russia on July 27, 1982. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with a very nice set of perky 34A tits. Alysa has long dark brown hair and stunning green eyes. She has her nose pierced and has a tattoo on her lower back. Alysa does mostly hardcore and lesbian scenes, and has shot for such large European adult sites as 21 Sextury. Make sure you look over our very large collection of Alysa Gap picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Alysa Gap is a super naughty and dirty porn star from Russia. She is really best known for doing just about anything on camera, with hardly anything off limits or off the table. Alysa is pretty petite, and has a very little tight body. She has a great pair of all natural A cup tits as well. Alysa shoots mostly hardcore and extremely lesbian scenes and has been on big adult sites like 21 Sextury. It would be pretty refreshing to see some solo glamour scenes featuring Alysa though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1234
 Change:
 Links: 52
 Added: 07/26/2011
 
Suggest Alysa
 
spacer
 
Alysa Gap Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 18, 2016 
Exclusive Alysa Gap pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Alysa Gap blows big cock in a short white skirt  Remove
Sophie Lynx and Alysa Gap get used by Kathia Nobili  Remove
Alysa Gap and Bobbi Starr get ass nailed on double date  Remove
Lolly Moon and Alysa Gap lick their asses  Remove
Alysa Gap and Lisa toy their tight asses  Remove
Alysa Gap and Ivan Sugar get dirty during wrestling match  Remove
Alysa Gap and Malia toy each others asses  Remove
Alysa Gap and Valeria strap on fuck their asses  Remove
Alysa Gap and Nastie strap on fuck each other  Remove
Alysa Gap and Devora finger each other in the bath  Remove
Alysa Gap and Miranda have fun with big toys  Remove
Alysa Gap nurse uses tools to masturbate in stockings  Remove
Naughty Alysa Gap gets DPed by two big cocks on the couch video  Remove
Pretty Alysa Gap spreads her tight ass wide open video  Remove
Alysa Gap spreads her gape for a nice rock hard cock video  Remove
Naughty Alysa Gap shows off her great ass then fucks video  Remove
Alysa Gap toys her tight ass with a massive black toy video  Remove
Alysa Gap just loves toying her tight little ass video  Remove
Alysa Gap and her slutty friends toy each others asses video  Remove
Stunner Alysa Gap plays and her mans cock with her feet video  Remove
Alysa Gap and her girlfriend get naughty with two hard cocks video  Remove
Alysa Gap toys her tight pussy and ass and gets off video  Remove
Alysa Gap comes out of the bath and sucks off her man video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Alysa Gap Galleries
Alysa Gap brunette footjob and hardcore sex on white couch 
Alysa Gap small-breasted brunette hardcore anal sex in black stockings 
Alysa Gap small-breasted brunette black lace lingerie strip-tease 
Alysa Gap strips and glass toys her ass and fingers her pussy 
Alysa Gap and Miranda Key lingerie lesbians strip and toy fucking 
Alysa Gap brunette rubs and toys fucks her pink shaved pussy 
Alysa Gap and Beata Undine fuck with two guys on a bed 
Alysa Gap and Sophie Lynx bound and toyed by latex boots lezdom 
Alysa Gap sexy brunette sucks long cock in a bath 
Alysa Gap in handcuffs fucks with two guys 
 1 2 3
 
Alysa Gap Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


beautiful, highly coveted in the ass
Posted by: Istvn on 12/29/2013 2:23:19 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.