Kimmy Olsen

Kimmy Olsen
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 20, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:154 cm / 5'0"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Kimmy (kimmyolsenxxx)
  • The only sensible way to get everything done is to power throu... More for Scorpio bit.ly/xlOqWT 2/23/2017 10:10:20 AM
  • It's not that any one event tipped the scales, but rather an a... More for Scorpio bit.ly/xlOqWT 2/22/2016
  • ???? pic.twitter.com/aQh5xIBzau 2/21/2016
  • Jus wanna ?? That ?? while ya ???? 2/21/2016
  • Your ideas are steeping in the backwaters of your mind and wil... More for Scorpio bit.ly/xlOqWT 2/21/2016
  • #TeamKO pic.twitter.com/80ijPra6YI 2/20/2016
  • About to get ?? ?????? #TeamKO #whatchasmokin pic.twitter.com/cxNYBJazhe 2/20/2016
  • Your impatience drives you to change a part of your routine be... More for Scorpio bit.ly/xlOqWT 2/20/2016
  • Taking a psychological stroll through the hidden recesses of y... More for Scorpio bit.ly/xlOqWT 2/19/2016
  • Good Moanin #TeamKO pic.twitter.com/oxtjuJoyir 2/18/2016
  • A new phase is beginning in which your creativity takes the le... More for Scorpio bit.ly/xlOqWT 2/18/2016
  • You're even a mystery to yourself sometimes in the way you fee... More for Scorpio bit.ly/xlOqWT 2/17/2016
  • Liquor just makes me ?? 2/16/2016
  • Ever had one of those days where your just super freaking horny. That me ?? 2/16/2016
  • @LuisGustavoHe18 why would you send me your passport 2/16/2016
  • Your emotional senses are on hyper-alert now that the responsi... More for Scorpio bit.ly/xlOqWT 2/16/2016
  • @LuisGustavoHe18 stop send me this ???? 2/15/2016
  • Sexy af and she cooking dinner #luckyme #BAE 2/15/2016
  • @lilcourtside lol 2/15/2016
  • @KimmyOlsenXXX It got bigger???????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????? pic.twitter.com/c0joUxbQE4 2/14/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Kimmy...
 
Nicknames:

Kimmy Olson

Biography: Kimmy Olsen was born in San Diego California on November 20, 1987. She is super petite at 5 feet tall and 110 lbs. She has a very nice pair of all natural 34B tits as well. Kimmy has shoulder length blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has her tongue pierced and has tattoos on her hands and shoulders. Kimmy does mostly hardcore shoots, and has been featured on such large adult sites as Naughty America and BangBros. Please take some time to check out all of our very hot Kimmy Olsen picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kimmy Olsen is a super cute blonde porn star from San Diego. She is super petite and on her smaller frame her natural B cup tits look just right. Kimmy tends to shoot mostly hardcore scenes, but is also extremely hot in her solo glamour scenes. We really tend to prefer Kimmy's boy-girl scenes the most. It's just such a treat to see such a cutie as Kimmy pleasing her very lucky male partner. We also can't get enough of seeing Kimmy making love to other hot models as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1243
 Change:
 Links: 28
 Added: 07/29/2011
 
Suggest Kimmy
 
spacer
 
Kimmy Olsen Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 23, 2017 
Tessa Lane and Kimmy Olson have a wild night out  Remove
Kimmy Olsen hot teen screws in a yellow tank top  Remove
Kimmy Olsen takes it hard in her tight little ass  Remove
Kimmy Olsen gets her ass banged through ripped stockings  Remove
Kimmy Olsen has her ass oiled up and fucked in black boots  Remove
Kimmy Olsen trendy babe takes on a fat cock  Remove
Kimmy Olsen shows off her round ass and takes it hard  Remove
Kimmy Olsen naughty bookworm gets banged hard  Remove
Kimmy Olsen plays with a dildo and sucks dick on the floor  Remove
Kimmy Olsen has her ass punished in pink striped socks  Remove
Blonde Kimmy Olsen shows off how flexible she is in bed  Remove
Kimmy Olsen shows off her assets in green top white thong  Remove
Kimmy Olsen shows off her nice round ass then screws  Remove
Cutie Kimmy Olsen spanks her ass then gets fucked video  Remove
Blonde office babe Kimmy Olsen gets banged at work video  Remove
Amazing blonde Kimmy Olsen gets fucked in her cute blue shoes video  Remove
Kimmy Olsen and Allie Jordan share some hard cock backdoors video  Remove
Sexy blonde Kimmy Olsen takes it deep in her ass video  Remove
Sexy blonde Kimmy Olsen takes a cock deep in her ass video  Remove
Glasses hottie Kimmy Olsen takes it deep in her ass video  Remove
Kimmy Olsen and Francesca Le share a rock hard cock video  Remove
Naughty Kimmy Olsen rubs her clit as she gets fucked video  Remove
Hot blonde Kimmy Olsen has a threesome with a horny couple video  Remove
Official Kimmy Olsen Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kimmy Olsen Galleries
Kimmy Olsen gets double fucked by two horny hunks 
Kimmy Olsen Getting Her Pussy Eaten and Then Sucking Cock video 
Kimmy Olsen Riding a Cock Hard in Her Pussy video 
Kimmy Olsen gets her juicy pussy pumped outdoors 
Kimmy Olsen Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth 
Kimmy Olsen Stripping to Show Her Teen Tits and Pussy in Class 
Kimmy Olsen Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked While Tied Up 
 1
 
Kimmy Olsen Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Verryyyy nice. I like kimmy olsen
Posted by: Sami on 6/6/2013 5:35:04 AM

I think Kimmy is so fuckin hott . .hell yeah . .sexxy bitch
Posted by: Bryan on 6/27/2012 12:46:44 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.