JC Simpson

JC Simpson
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 14, 1991
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:180 cm / 5'10"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From JC (JCsimpsonxxx)
  • http://goo.gl/uLvfI12/7/2010
  • http://twitgoo.com/1pt9px10/16/2010
  • Please don't sward fight me in a group munching of bday cake! Ha10/15/2010
  • @JWties lol I'm so modest10/15/2010
  • Hanging out,10/10/2010
  • Melissa won't let me take a pic. Grrr how am I supposed to doc. Adventures??10/6/2010
  • Well Thanks so much. U should keep an eye out for video, there doing great things overture.10/4/2010
  • I had a great time Shooting with video. They were tons of fun!!!!10/4/2010

Leave a comment, Read more from JC...
 
Nicknames:

J.C. Simpson

Biography: JC Simpson was born in the United States on October 14, 1991. She is 5'10 and 132 lbs with a great set of natural 34B tits. JC has long blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her band, lower back, legs and tits. JC does mostly hardcore scenes and has been shot by such big porn sites as BangBros. Please feel free to get to know JC Simpson better though our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: JC Simpson is a naughty and and dirty blonde porn star. She is very tall and has a very curvy body that is all woman. JC was also blessed with a great set of natural B cup boobs as well. She sticks to doing hardcore boy-girl scenes, where she has the ability to really control and take over a scene. We do wish that JC would do more lesbian and solo shoots in the near future though. It would be pretty hot to see JC getting it on with another naughty porn star in our opinion.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3648
 Change:
 Links: 27
 Added: 08/05/2011
 
Suggest JC
 
spacer
 
JC Simpson Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 30, 2013 
JC Simpson rides big cock on her couch  Remove
Hot blonde JC Simpson gets her pussy rocked hard  Remove
JC Simpson strips down by her boat outdoors  Remove
Sexy little JC Simpson uses her favorite little toy  Remove
Amazing JC Simpson spreads her legs on the couch  Remove
Blonde JC Simpson toys in her cute pink plaid skirt  Remove
Cutie JC Simpson fingers her pussy in the kitchen alone  Remove
Cute blonde JC Simpson has her panties ripped off for dick video  Remove
Blonde JC Simpson spreads her pussy on the couch  Remove
Nurse JC Simpson knows how to make a cock explode video  Remove
18 year old JC Simpson strips off her short shorts  Remove
Oxanna has her sweet pussy toyed by JC Simpson  Remove
Blonde cutie JC Simpson toys her pussy on a red couch video  Remove
Blonde MILF JC Simpson goes down on a huge cock video  Remove
JC Simpson strips down in the kitchen and gets off video  Remove
Horny JC Simpson masturbates in the cute tank top video  Remove
Sultry blonde JC Simpson fingers her pussy by a boat video  Remove
Naughty JC Simpson and her girlfriend blow a nice cock video  Remove
Playful JC Simpson uses her red toy on her tight pussy video  Remove
Cutie JC Simpson has some breakfast and eats some cock video  Remove
Official JC Simpson Twitter Account  Remove
Official JC Simpson Facebook Account  Remove
Official JC Simpson MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted JC Simpson Galleries
Blonde schoolgirl JC Simpson fucking and creampied 
Blonde schoolgirl JC Simpson on cock till creampie 
Small titty londe pornstar JC Simpson fucking meat puppet cock video 
Blonde schoolgirl JC Simpson enjoys cock till cums 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.