Jennla Moore

Jennla Moore
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 24, 1964
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jenla Moore

Biography: Jennla Moore was born in New Orleans Louisiana on June 24, 1964. She is 5'2 and 103 lbs with some big man made 34D boobs. Jeenla has long dark brown hair and amazing blue eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy body either. Jeenla does a very nice mixture of hardcore and solo galleries as well. She has been featured on such big adult sites as Naughty America and Mofos as well. Make sure you spend some time going through all of our very hot Jeenla Moore galleries.
Our Take: Jennla Moore is a stunning brunette porn star from New Orleans. She has an amazing body, with a very tight and flat stomach and great big fake D cup tits. On her very short body, Jennla's huge tits look that much bigger. We also love the look that Jennla has, of huge boobs on a tiny frame. Jennla is really best known for her hardcore scenes, and she excels the most at them. Jennla's hardcore scenes just seem so realistic with her true love of sex.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1851
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 08/29/2011
 
Suggest Jennla
 
spacer
 
Jennla Moore Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 11, 2012  
Jennla Moore gets banged in her trendy jeans  Remove
Jennla Moore takes on big black cock and loves it  Remove
Jennla Moore fucks her sons best friend  Remove
Hot MILF Jennla Moore sucks and fucks a good family friend  Remove
Jennla Moore sucks her student dry and then fucks  Remove
Sexy Sex Ed teacher Jennla Moore loves fucking students  Remove
Skinny Jennla Moore rocks a nice hard throbbing cock video  Remove
Sex Ed teacher Jennla Moore gets banged by a good student video  Remove
Official Jennla Moore Facebook Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jennla Moore Galleries
Jenla Moore Fucking Her Student and Getting a Cum Facial 
Jenla Moore Fucking a Younger Guy and Getting Cum on Her 
 1
 
Jennla Moore Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.