Lacy Spice

Lacy Spice
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:September 6, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
Latest From Lacy (lacyspice)
  • Good night pic.twitter.com/r8PcyL7cz77/1/2014 3:04:52 AM
  • @bhawks24 so perfect!7/1/2014 3:04:52 AM
  • On mfc!! :) pic.twitter.com/SuZF2huQo76/30/2014 1:04:52 PM
  • santa monica #Playboy pic.twitter.com/pBuOa2FL8J6/29/2014 9:04:52 AM
  • ..* pic.twitter.com/opq1GKg4086/29/2014 9:04:52 AM
  • @lacyspice I just joined brazzers so I can watch your scene!!6/26/2014 9:04:52 AM
  • @lacyspice we've been requesting you on the brazzers forum for a couple years now. glad to hear you're doing a B/G scene with them :)6/26/2014 9:04:52 AM
  • @lacyspice cant wait to see your @Brazzers debut Lacy takes over porn world6/26/2014 9:04:52 AM
  • @Alfie_BR i like the way u think.6/24/2013
  • @lacyspice i know theyre directors but jonni darkko and Kevin Moore :) but actors i would say Manuel Ferrara as well :) x6/24/2013
  • Eating in the sky! #lasvegas pic.twitter.com/v4mTSoM9Io6/23/2013
  • @Alfie_BR hell yeah! If you were the director who would u pair me with?6/22/2013
  • Twisty's #LacySpice #Twistys pic.twitter.com/jZj9z38VXv6/22/2013
  • Playboy #LacySpice #Playboy pic.twitter.com/pPSse0szAv6/22/2013
  • Playboy #LacySpice #Playboy pic.twitter.com/ykwLgZgO3c6/22/2013
  • @westvegamodels im good i hope you are doing well.6/22/2013
  • @Alfie_BR brazzers ;-) im sooooooo excited. I can't stop fantasying about it.6/22/2013
  • youtube.com/watch?v=jGUMxW… #moneyandthepower #fridaythe13th instagram.com/p/eNN7zXlmxc/6/22/2013
  • @MimsLife #PalmsCasino #lasvegas pic.twitter.com/l8v3twFyML6/22/2013
  • @towingincali @sim2075 @LacySpiceFan @Playboy Happy late birthday larry!6/22/2013

Leave a comment, Read more from Lacy...
 
Nicknames:

Lacie Spice, Lacey Spice

Biography: Lacy Spice was born in Las Vegas Nevada on September 6, 1988. She is 5'1 and 99 lbs with an amazing pair of perfectly round enhanced 32D boobs. Lacy has very long blonde hair and super cute big brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her lower back. Lacy does mostly solo glamour modeling, and has been shot by such big names in glamour as Playboy and Twistys. Please make sure you get to know Lacy Spice a little better through our sexy picture and video galleries of her.
Our Take: Lacy Spice started doing glamour modeling in late 2011 and has already become one of the most popular models on Barelist. With her stunning good looks and unbelievable body, it's really no shock. We love seeing sets featuring Lacy, and never get tired of seeing her tiny frame with massive round D cup fake tits. We can only see Lacy becoming much more popular as her career continues.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #692
 Change:
 Links: 39
 Added: 09/04/2011
 
Suggest Lacy
 
spacer
 
Lacy Spice Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 14, 2014 
Lacy Spice strips off her blue and white bikini  Remove
Lacy Spice strips off her sexy black lingerie  Remove
Lacy Spice strips off her super sexy pink dress  Remove
Stunner Lacy Spice plays with her big boobs in a little bikini  Remove
Lacy Spice rubs her pussy outside in a pink dress  Remove
Just perfect Lacy Spice takes off her hot purple lingerie  Remove
Amazing Lacy Spice shows off her great ass in a pink dress  Remove
Hot blonde Lacy Spice plays with her tits in pink lingerie video  Remove
Lacy Spice shows off her hot body in a tight black dress  Remove
Sunny blonde Lacy Spice takes off her sexy lingerie outdoors  Remove
Busty blonde Lacy Spice takes off her tight pink dress video  Remove
Busty blonde Lacy Spice looks perfect in her pink outfit  Remove
Lacy Spice strips off her white lingerie in the garden  Remove
Busty blonde Lacy Spice takes off her purple lingerie video  Remove
Just perfect Lacy Spice strips off her cute lingerie video  Remove
Blonde chick Lacy Spice takes off her hot purple lingerie video  Remove
Busty blonde Lacy Spice rips off her sexy black dress video  Remove
Sexy blonde Lacy Spice takes off her animal print lingerie video  Remove
Official Lacy Spice Facebook Account  Remove
Official Lacy Spice Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lacy Spice Galleries
Lacy Spice busty blonde purple bikini and silver high-heels strip-tease 
Lacy Spice pops her big tits out of her leopard print lingerie 
Lacy Spice sexy bigboobs blonde spreads nude on sofa 
Lacy Spice exposes her tits and pussy on red satin 
Lacy Spice strips and shows big boobs and pussy 
Lacy Spice fingering her twat on an antique chair 
Big titty blonde pornstar Lacy Spice showing her pink pussy 
Lacy Spice bigboobs blonde caresses a naked body 
Lacy Spice liberates her big boobs out of a bikini 
Lacy Spice busts out her big boobs in sexy white lingerie 
 1 2
 
Lacy Spice Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


she is very fine i want fuck her
Posted by: fssdsd on 4/24/2014 7:53:55 PM

very fine
Posted by: lover on 4/4/2014 8:05:43 PM

I just wanna bite her tits
Posted by: Xxxkidpunkxxx on 12/14/2011 1:46:19 AM

Cute girl with nice boobz and great body
Posted by: DENjr on 9/5/2011 11:40:51 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.