Oliviya Dis

Oliviya Dis
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:April 30, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Olivia Dis

Biography: Oliviya Dis was born in Moscow Russia on April 30, 1987. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a very nice and perky pair of 34A tits. Oliviya has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and amazing big brown eyes. She has her cute little belly pierced and has no tattoos on her all natural sexy body. Oliviya does both hardcore and solo shoots, and has been featured on such large European adult sites as DDF Prod. Please make sure you get to know Oliviya Dis a little better through our sexy picture galleries and video clips of her.
Our Take: Oliviya Dis is a super hot adult model and porn star from Moscow. She is pretty small and petite, with a nice round ass and sexy curves. Oliviya also has a just perfect pair of perky all natural A cup boobs, which look perfect on her smaller frame. She does a just perfect balance of hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo glamour and masturbation shoots as well. We do like to see Oliviya the most in hardcore scenes, where her true love of sex really shines through on the camera. We would love to see Oliviya shoot for more American sites in the near future as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2356
 Change:
 Links: 21
 Added: 09/08/2011
 
Suggest Oliviya
 
spacer
 
Oliviya Dis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 18, 2013 
Oliviya Dis has no problem fucking a working man  Remove
Sasha Rose and Oliviya Dis have a FFMM foursome  Remove
Oliviya Dis hot blonde takes on two big cocks  Remove
Oliviya Dis strips off her sexy pink lingerie  Remove
Avril Sun and Oliviya Dis play with their feet  Remove
Amazing Oliviya Dis grabs two cocks and starts sucking  Remove
Cutie Oliviya Dis spreads her ass open just for you  Remove
Slutty teen Oliviya Dis goes down on her mans big cock  Remove
Construction worker gets fucked by Oliviya Dis  Remove
Naughty Oliviya Dis tastes her nice wet white panties  Remove
Oliviya Dis gets off with her big pink toy  Remove
Sexy little Oliviya Dis plays with her girlfriends nice feet  Remove
Blondie Oliviya Dis gets stuck between two big cocks video  Remove
Horny blonde Oliviya Dis shoves a big pink toy in her pussy  Remove
Blonde Oliviya Dis spreads her pussy and gets off hard video  Remove
Naughty Oliviya Dis deepthroats some big hard cock video  Remove
Cutie Oliviya Dis toys her pussy with a massive pink toy video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Oliviya Dis Galleries
Oliviya Dis nice blonde plays big cock in a mouth 
Oliviya Dis nice blonde plays big cock in a mouth 
Oliviya Dis nude blonde pornstar babe toys her ass and pussy 
Oliviya Dis sucks long cock at the fitter 
Russian hottie Oliviya Dis is hammered hard in raunchy group fuck 
Oliviya Dis strips her lingerie and fingers her pink pussy 
 1
 
Oliviya Dis Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.