Liyla Shay

Liyla Shay
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
So hot, you are my favorite ~ Hideaway
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lyla Shay

Biography: Liyla Shay was born in Tampa Florida in 1992. She is 5'5 and 114 lbs with a very nice set of perky all natural 34C tits. Liyla has shoulder length blonde hair and cute green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Liyla does mostly hardcore scenes, and has shot for such big adult sites as Reality Kings and Blazing Pornstars. Please make sure you get to know Liyla Shay better through her very sexy galleries.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3093
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 09/21/2011
 
Suggest Liyla
 
spacer
 
Liyla Shay Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 11, 2012  
Liyla Shay cute blonde fucks a rock hard cock  Remove
Liyla Shay sucks cock in her cute pink socks  Remove
Liyla Shay gets banged on the camera and loves it  Remove
Teen Liyla Shay gets dicked hard on camera and loves it  Remove
Liyla Shay and Lexi Lane share a big cock  Remove
Amateur Liyla Shay gets banged for the first time on camera video  Remove
Naughty blonde Liyla Shay likes big black cock the most video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Liyla Shay Galleries
Liyla Shay Sucking Cock and Getting Her Teen Pussy Fucked 
Teenager Liyla Shay slobs on knob and gets her tight hole drilled 
 1
 
Liyla Shay Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


So hot, you are my favorite
Posted by: Hideaway on 9/24/2011 6:57:44 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.