Leonelle Knox

Leonelle Knox
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:September 21, 1988
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Eva Torres

Biography: Leonelle Knox was born in the Czech Republic on September 21, 1988, and is also known as Eva Torres. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Leonelle Knox is skinny and weighs 107 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Leonelle Knox has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Leonelle Knox is ranked number 3944 on Barelist and was added on Friday, October 7, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Leonelle Knox, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3940
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 10/07/2011
 
Suggest Leonelle
 
spacer
 
Leonelle Knox Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 28, 2012  
Leonelle Knox fucks in sexy animal print lingerie  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Leonelle Knox Galleries
Leonelle Knox fingers her pussy in stockings 
Leonelle Knox Sucking Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video 
 1
 
Leonelle Knox Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.