Pressley Carter

Pressley Carter
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 30, 1991
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Hey Pressley I want to marry u ~ Guna
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ariel Lee

Biography: Pressley Carter was born in Kentucky on August 30, 1991. She is 5'1 and 99 lbs with a perfect little pair of perky 34B tits. Pressley has shoulder length brown hair and sexy hazel eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her hip and pelvis. Pressley does a very nice mix of hardcore and solo work as well, and has been on such large adult sites as BangBros and Reality Kings. Please take some time to look over all of our stunning Pressley Carter picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Pressley Carter is one of the most cute models currently shooting. Soon after being added to Barelist, Pressley's popularity on the site skyrocketed. With her amazing good looks and tight little body, it's no wonder why our visitors love Pressley so much. She has a super petite body, with sexy curves and a great little round ass. Pressley also was blessed with a very nice pair of B cup tits. We like both her hardcore and solo scenes, but would like to see more glamour and solo shoots from Pressley in the future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #607
 Change:
 Links: 59
 Added: 10/09/2011
 
Suggest Pressley
 
spacer
 
Pressley Carter Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 23, 2014 
Pressley Carter fucks in her cute black and white top  Remove
Pressley Carter gets banged after playing outdoors  Remove
Pressley Carter cute school girl gets nailed on the desk  Remove
Pressley Carter sucks a big cock in her pink bikini  Remove
Pressley Carter sucks big cock in her tiny shorts  Remove
Pressley Carter gets banged on the bed after taking nude pictures  Remove
Cutie Pressley Carter gets banged in her little shorts  Remove
Pressley Carter cute teen babe gets nailed on the bed  Remove
Pressley Carter cute teen gets banged by her black friend  Remove
Petite babe Pressley Carter gets banged by a dark cock  Remove
Sexy chick Pressley Carter takes off her hot black lingerie  Remove
Pressley Carter gets screwed on the couch in pink panties  Remove
Cutie Pressley Carter makes love to her horny boyfriend  Remove
Pressley Carter cute babe gets screwed in purple panties  Remove
Pressley Carter gets nailed by her masseur at home  Remove
Amazing Pressley Carter sucks cock in her pink bikini  Remove
Pressley Carter sucks and fucks in her cute pink shorts  Remove
Pressley Carter strips off her skimpy black dress  Remove
Pressley Carter gets drilled by a black cock on the couch  Remove
Pressley Carter cute teen give a teasing handjob outside  Remove
Natasha Nice and Pressley Carter share some big cock video  Remove
Perky Pressley Carter has her wet pink pussy fingered  Remove
Gia DiMarco and Pressley Carter have fun with a shemale video  Remove
Angela Attison and Pressley Carter share some dick video  Remove
Cutie Pressley Carter has her hairy pussy fucked hard video  Remove
Naughty Pressley Carter jerks and sucks off a big throbbing cock video  Remove
Sexy brunette Pressley Carter only wants the big cocks video  Remove
Teen Pressley Carter just loves the big black cock video  Remove
Sexy teen Pressley Carter shows off her oral skills video  Remove
Cutie Pressley Carter takes on a massive black cock video  Remove
Pressley Carter and Natasha Nice share some nice hard cock video  Remove
Cutie Pressley Carter gets her pussy drilled from behind video  Remove
Soapy hottie Pressley Carter gives a wet massage video  Remove
Horny teen Pressley Carter gets banged hard in class video  Remove
Presley Carter and Gia DiMarco strap on fuck a lucky guy video  Remove
Naughty Pressley Carter rides some rock hard black cock video  Remove
Brunette Pressley Carter gets herself off in sexy heels video  Remove
Cutie Pressley Carter jerks off her mans hard cock video  Remove
Pressley Carter gives a nice massage to a big black cock video  Remove
Ariel Lee gets her pussy fucked in cute little socks video  Remove
 1 2
 
Other Mentions of Pressley Carter On Barelist
Interview04/26/2012 : Pressley Carter Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Pressley Carter Galleries
Pressley Carter in interracial gang bang fuck acts 
Redhead teen Pressley Carter on bigcock in sex act 
Pressley Carter sucks big black cocks at gloryhole 
Pressley Carter enjoys multiple bigcocks in action 
Pressley Carter rides a cock on the massage table 
Cute teen Pressley Carter in hardcore on big penis 
Nice boobed Presley Carter sucking and riding on a black Shlong 
Teen pornstar Pressley Carter gets banged by a big black cock 
Pressley Carter gets her wet pussy pumped in bed 
Pressley Carter sucking and fucking her boyfriend 
 1 2
 
Pressley Carter Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Hey Pressley I want to marry u
Posted by: Guna on 4/10/2013 5:26:59 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.