Lucy Blond

Lucy Blond
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:August 9, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lucy Blonde, Lucie Blond

Biography: Lucy Blond was born in the Czech Republic on August 9, 1983, and is also known as Lucy Blonde, Lucie Blond. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Lucy Blond is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Lucy Blond has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Lucy Blond is ranked number 5547 on Barelist and was added on Monday, October 10, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Lucy Blond, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5551
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/10/2011
 
Suggest Lucy
 
spacer
 
Lucy Blond Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 10, 2011 
Lucy Blond strips down during a casting call  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.