Kirsten Plant

Kirsten Plant
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:August 28, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kristen Plant

Biography: Kirsten Plant was born in the Czech Republic on August 28, 1985. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a big pair of 32B natural tits. Kirsten has long jet black curly hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Kirsten has done a perfect mix of hardcore and solo shoots as well, and has been on such big European adult sites as 21 Sextury. Please feel free to get to know Kirsten Plant better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Kirsten Plant is a stunning raven haired pornstar and adult model out of the Czech Republic. She has a very slim and tight body with great curves and amazing natural B cup boobs. We have seen Kirsten in a lot of hardcore and solo style shoots, but would be interested to see her pose with another sexy European model as well. Her hardcore scenes are still by far the hottest of her scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3484
 Change:
 Links: 14
 Added: 10/14/2011
 
Suggest Kirsten
 
spacer
 
Kirsten Plant Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 18, 2014 
Kirsten Plant gets banged in her little shorts  Remove
Kirsten Plant gets banged at Mike Apartment  Remove
Super hot Kirsten Plant takes off her little dress and plays  Remove
Kirsten Plant strips off her cute purple top and squirts  Remove
Naughty Kirsten Plant poses in her sexy yellow panties  Remove
Hottie Kirsten Plant strips off her sexy black lingerie  Remove
Teen brunette Kirsten Plant strips down in her closet  Remove
Kirsten Plant pulls aside her panties for a fat cock video  Remove
Kirsten Plant rubs her juicy pussy in a retro chair and cums video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kirsten Plant Galleries
Kirsten Plant hooks up with older guy for hot sex 
Kirsten Plant invites him to her apartment for sex 
Kirsten Plant and Ferrera Gomez Sharing a Cock and Cum video 
Brunette Kirsten Plant in hardcore fuck with orals 
Gorgeous Czech babe Kirsten Plant gets a long pulsating pipe laid 
 1
 
Kirsten Plant Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.