Harley Valentine

Harley Valentine
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:March 17, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
I love her boobs ~ John
Nice tits ~ Mangesh
 

 
Nicknames:

Harly Valentine

Biography: Harley Valentine was born in the United Kingdom on March 17, 1985, and is also known as Harly Valentine. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Harley Valentine is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Harley Valentine has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Harley Valentine is ranked number 2362 on Barelist and was added on Monday, October 24, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Harley Valentine, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2362
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 10/24/2011
 
Suggest Harley
 
spacer
 
Harley Valentine Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 19, 2014 
Harley Valentine has some fun with huge black cock  Remove
Sexy blonde Harley Valentine enjoys a nice thick cock video  Remove
 1
 
Harley Valentine Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love her boobs
Posted by: John on 10/8/2013 3:52:22 PM

Nice tits
Posted by: Mangesh on 11/6/2011 11:56:32 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.