Kelly Cat

Kelly Cat
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:April 20, 1990
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kelly Kat

Biography: Kelly Cat was born in Budapest Hungary on April 20, 1990. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a nice pair of all natural 32B tits. Kelly has long blonde hair and big blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her cute little belly button pierced. Kelly does mostly hardcore and lesbian shoots, and can be seen on such big European adult sites like 21 Sextury. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Kelly Kat galleries.
Our Take: Kelly Cat is a super hot blonde porn star and adult model from Hungary. She is fairly petite and has a very tight and toned body. Kelly also has nice and long legs with a perky little pair of B cup natural boobs. She does mostly hardcore scenes, and seems to really enjoy sex making every one of her scenes her own. We do also like every lesbian scene we've seen Kelly in. With Kelly being so beautiful, we would really like to see Kelly do a lot more solo glamour style shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3340
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 10/28/2011
 
Suggest Kelly
 
spacer
 
Kelly Cat Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 01, 2013 
Kelly Cat has hot anal sex for the first time  Remove
Hot blonde Kelly Cat rips off her mans pants to suck  Remove
Blonde Kelly Cat spreads her pussy in a little black dress  Remove
Sexy little Kelly Cat shows off her great ass  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kelly Cat Galleries
Blonde Kelly Cat in anal hardcore fuck and blowjob 
Blonde Kelly Cat in anal hardcore fucking on table 
Kelly Cat tinytits blonde skips on big cock 
Blonde Kelly Cat in ass fuck hardcore on pool table 
Kelly Cat sucks big cock in blowjob action 
Kelly Cat lesbian blonde in sex catfight with hot babe Lisa 
Kelly Cat sexy blonde pornstar gets her hot ass fucked 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.