Lola Foxx

Lola Foxx
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:November 1, 1991
Hair Color:Black
Height:154 cm / 5'0"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
Pretty vagina. Nice n pink. Good stuff. Kee...
bellisima cute girl ~ orland3
what is ur feet size ~ Mark Winter

 
Nicknames:

Lola Foxxx, Lola Fox

Biography: Lola Foxx was born in Los Angeles California on November 1, 1991. She is 5 feet tall and weighs 105 lbs, and also has a very nice pair of perky 32B tits. Lola has long black hair and cute big brown eyes. She has her belly button and back pierced and has tattoos on her pelvis and shoulders. Lola has done mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as BangBros. Please make sure you take some time to get to know Lola Foxx better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: We were shocked the first time we saw Lola Foxx and how naughty she could get on camera. Lola is just beyond cute, with a nice small and petite body and a great smile. She was also blessed with a perfect pair of natural B cup boobs and a tight little ass. We haven't seen Lola in much past hardcore scenes, but we are plenty happy with them. Lola would do very well in glamour style scenes we feel though. With such good and cute looks, Lola would just be a natural fit for glamour modelling.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #276
 Change:
 Links: 128
 Added: 11/28/2011
 
Suggest Lola
 
spacer
 
Lola Foxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 23, 2014 
Hot outdoor 69 actions with the naughty Lola Foxx video 
Remove
Lola Foxx takes it deep and hard in her sexy pink bikini video 
Remove
Exclusive Lola Foxx pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Lola Foxx gets banged in her cute little skirt  Remove
Lola Foxx gets banged during an interview  Remove
Lola Fox hot brunette gets fucked in her short skirt  Remove
Cameron Dee Bailey and Lola get fucked in their dorm room  Remove
Mia Malkova and her girlfriends screw at the diner  Remove
Lola Foxx rides dick on the couch in her nerdy glasses  Remove
Lola Foxx takes a huge dick in her tight young pussy  Remove
Stacie Jaxxx and Lola Foxx lick a dick at the same time  Remove
Lola Foxx rides cock on the couch while her friends watch  Remove
Lola Foxx and Aubrey Addams get screwed on a yoga mat  Remove
Lola Foxx screws her friend on a school desk after class  Remove
Brandi Love teaches Lola Foxxx yoga and sex positions  Remove
Lola Foxx cute teen gets banged while reading a book  Remove
Lola Foxx makes love to her girlfriend in their cute bikinis  Remove
Schoolgirl Lola Foxx gets banged hard in bed  Remove
Lola Foxx gets drilled on the couch in green lingerie  Remove
Lola Foxx uses her nice soft feet to get a guy off  Remove
Lola Foxx shows off her nice round ass and gets banged  Remove
Lola Foxx gets banged in her red lingerie in bed  Remove
Lola Foxx takes pictures of herself and does pov porn  Remove
Lola Foxx gets screwed after playing chess in a bikini  Remove
Lola Foxx rides dick and rubs her feet on a hard member  Remove
Lola Foxx strips off her cute blue tanktop and fucks  Remove
Lola Fox and Magdalene St Michaels make love in bed  Remove
Lola Foxx and Rio Lee get fucked after a massage  Remove
Lola Foxx cute teen gets nailed by thick black penis  Remove
Lola Foxx makes love to her boxing coach after workout  Remove
Lola Foxx cute teen gets drilled in a cheerleeding uniform  Remove
Amazing Lola Foxx drops her purple corset  Remove
Lola Foxx gets fucked on the couch in purple lingerie  Remove
Lola Foxx gets banged by her masseur after a workout  Remove
Super cute Lola Foxx gets on her knees for a big cock  Remove
Lola Foxx strips off red bodysuit and socks in a locker room  Remove
Lola Foxx and Dillion Harper share dick in fishnet stockings  Remove
Lola Foxx gets nailed in her santa clause outfit and hat  Remove
Raven haired Lola Foxx takes off her sexy pink dress  Remove
Puma Swede and Sandy pleasure Lola Foxx in masks  Remove
 1 2 3
 
Other Mentions of Lola Foxx On Barelist
Image Set12/19/2012 : Lola Foxx poses in her super sexy white Barelist Cami  
Interview12/02/2011 : Lola Foxx Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Lola Foxx Galleries
Naughty Lola Foxx prefers big black cock in action 
Naughty babe Lola Foxx fucking bigcock and sucking 
Lola Foxx in interracial hardcore sex on huge cock 
A hung black Man enjoys Lola Foxxs Footjob 
Sexy Lola Foxx blowing a Dick at a Gloryhole 
Lola Foxx fucks in front of her Cuckold 
Lola Foxx fucks a BBC while her Cuckboy jerks off 
Lola Foxx jerks off a black cock with her feet video 
Latina teen Lola Foxx gets railed deep by huge black monster cock 
Booty Lola Foxx eats a black Guys Cum 
 1 2 3 4
 
Lola Foxx Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Pretty vagina. Nice n pink. Good stuff. Keep spreading Lola :p
Posted by: Anon on 11/9/2014 5:24:46 AM

bellisima cute girl
Posted by: orland3 on 4/12/2014 11:12:12 AM

what is ur feet size
Posted by: Mark Winter on 3/12/2014 3:44:39 PM

She needs to take on Mandingo
Posted by: Theone on 11/29/2011 9:51:57 PM

Newbie huh, She looks like a star already!
Posted by: Tite on 11/29/2011 6:49:10 AM

Damn, really nice new comer! Need more!
Posted by: Jeff on 11/28/2011 4:43:00 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.