Shane Dos Santos

Shane Dos Santos
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:January 26, 1993
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
You are one sexy menina!! ~ Claudio
She's pretty hot! ~ Mike
 

 
Nicknames:

Summer Slate

Biography: Shane Dos Santos was born in Los Angeles California on January 26, 1993. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a nice pair of perky natural 34B tits. She has shoulder length black hair and big green eyes. Shane has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her stomach. She does a very good mix of hardcore and solo glamour scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Naughty America and BangBros. Please feel free to get to know Shane better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Shane Dos Santos is a stunning little porn star out of California. She just really knows how to work her stunning body in hardcore scenes, and also does a great job in glamour shoots as well. Shane has a nice and tight body, with great curves and nice perky B cup boobs. We do wish that Shane would do more solo work in the near future, but we are just fine with her hardcore work in the meantime.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1749
 Change:
 Links: 32
 Added: 12/27/2011
 
Suggest Shane
 
spacer
 
Shane Dos Santos Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 09, 2014 
Bailey Blue and Shane dos Santos suck dick together  Remove
Shane Dos Santos fucks her friends stud brother  Remove
Shane Dos Santos and Miss Daniels get mixed into sex orgy  Remove
Shane Dos Santos gets caughty masturbating and then fucks  Remove
Shane Dos Santos gets pounded from behind in pink bra  Remove
Shane Dos Santos gives good head on a bright pink bed  Remove
Shane Dos Santos gives a pov blowjob in blue shorts  Remove
Valerie Fox and Summer Slate share a big cock  Remove
Shane Dos Santos rides cock on the couch in white lingerie  Remove
Summer Slate gets on her knees to suck cock  Remove
Amazing Summer Slate has her ass slapped as she sucks cock  Remove
Summer Slate and her girlfriends throw an orgy  Remove
Summer Slate and her girlfriends throw an orgy  Remove
Shane Dos Santos and Sadie Sable have a big hard cock video  Remove
Bailey Blue and Shane Dos Santos share Mike Adrianos big cock video  Remove
Exotic Shane Dos Santos has some fun in the sack video  Remove
Naughty Latina Shane Dos Santos knows how to work a cock video  Remove
Hottie Summer Slate has her pussy licked then gets fucked video  Remove
Sadie Sable and Shane Dos Santos share a nice hard cock video  Remove
Exotic Shane Dos Santos has her sexy Latina pussy fucked video  Remove
Exotic Shane Dos Santos moans as she takes on fat cock video  Remove
Sporty babe Shane Dos Santos shares some nice hard cock video  Remove
Sultry Shane Dos Santos sucks cock in her pink lingerie video  Remove
Exotic Shane Dos Santos has her ass licked by her man video  Remove
Exotic Shane Dos Santos gives Mike Adriano a wet BJ video  Remove
Cutie Shane Dos Santos gazes up at you as she sucks video  Remove
Latina Shane Dos Santos gets her pussy fucked from behind video  Remove
Exotic Shane Dos Santos gets plugged from behind video  Remove
Exotic Shane Dos Santos has an orgasm on a sex machine video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Shane Dos Santos Galleries
Small titty brunette pornstar Shane Dos Santos mouth fucking 
Shane Dos Santos hot latina eager for hardcore sexual pleasure video 
Shane Dos Santos Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Glasses video 
Latin Shane dos Santos sucks and stuffed with dick video 
Shane Dos Santos sex addict gets lesbian cuckold therapy video 
Shane Dos Santos Stripping Nude to Show Her Tits and Pussy 
Shane Dos Santos Deep Throating a Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth 
Shane Dos Santos Sucking Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth 
Summer Slate rides a sex machine video 
Summer Slate Stripping Nude to Show Her Teen Tits and Pussy 
 1  2
 
Shane Dos Santos Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


You are one sexy menina!!
Posted by: Claudio on 12/27/2011 10:09:26 AM

She's pretty hot!
Posted by: Mike on 12/6/2011 6:45:23 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.