Vanessa Proud

Vanessa Proud
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:November 19, 1993
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vanessa Praud

Biography: Vanessa Proud was born in Romania on November 19, 1993, and is also known as Vanessa Praud. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Vanessa Proud is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Vanessa Proud has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Vanessa Proud is ranked number 4522 on Barelist and was added on Monday, January 9, 2012. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Vanessa Proud, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4522
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/09/2012
 
Suggest Vanessa
 
spacer
 
Vanessa Proud Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 24, 2012  
Vanessa Proud sucks and fucks in her black heels  Remove
Vanessa Proud takes a bath and plays with her glass dildo  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.