Jisel

Jisel
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 4, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Brandy Ledford, Brandy Sanders

Biography: Jisel was born in the United States on February 4, 1969, and is also known as Brandy Ledford, Brandy Sanders. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". Jisel is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Jisel has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Jisel is ranked number 5152 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, July 7, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Jisel, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5153
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Jisel
 
spacer
 
Jisel Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 27, 2012  
Official Jisel Facebook Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.