LouLou

LouLou
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:September 29, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:151 cm / 4'11"
Weight:43 kg / 94 lb
Bust Size:32F
 
What People Are Saying
Cumming hard ~ Anon
Nice rack Lou Lou ~ Tite
Lou Lou is awesome ~ King

 
Nicknames:

LouLou Petite, Lou Lou

Biography: LouLou was born in Guildford England and is 4'11 and 94 lbs with a huge pair of enhanced 32F tits. She has long blonde hair and amazing piercing blue eyes. LouLou has a tattoo on her lower back and has a piercings on her cheek. She has done a very nice mixture of hardcore and softcore galleries, and can be seen on such big adult sites as Naughty America. Please make sure to take some time to go over our very nice collection of LouLou picture and video galleries.
Our Take: LouLou burst onto the adult scene in 2012 and wasted no time becoming extremely popular. With such a hot look and an amazing body to match, it's really no wonder why LouLou has been so popular. LouLou is also very short and has a perfect pair of fake F cup tits. On such a small body, her huge tits just look that much bigger as well. We love seeing LouLou in boy-girl hardcore scenes, but given how sexy and hot she is, would like to see tons more of her in solo glamour scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #685
 Change:
 Links: 42
 Added: 01/30/2012
 
Suggest LouLou
 
spacer
 
LouLou Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 15, 2014 
Rebecca More and LouLou get fucked by the upper class video 
Remove
Lou Lou hot blonde strips and gets screwed on blue couch  Remove
LouLou pretty blonde gets screwed hard on the bed in a thong  Remove
LouLou gets screwed in her plaid school girl skirt  Remove
LouLou takes off her pink lingerie and rides a big cock  Remove
LouLou gets screwed while doing gymnastics in her leotard  Remove
LouLou gets screwed on the couch after going for a jog  Remove
LouLou cute blonde licks on her big lollypop  Remove
LouLou strips off her black thong and gets drilled in bed  Remove
Jasmine Jae and LouLou get screwed in a courtroom  Remove
LouLou interrogates a bad guy and gets penetrated  Remove
LouLou and Rebecca Moore housekeepers get nailed  Remove
LouLou hot blonde rubs her pussy in the garden  Remove
LouLou rubs her pussy on the couch in purple lingerie  Remove
Lou Lou loves when her man makes love to her before work  Remove
Cute blonde LouLou gets banged hard from behind video  Remove
French babe LouLou strips down and rubs her nice tits  Remove
LouLou rubs her pussy on the stairs in blue lingerie  Remove
LouLou gets fucked in black thigh highs and lingerie  Remove
Naughty best friend LouLou gets banged by a huge cock video  Remove
LouLou uses a big glass dildo to pleasure her pussy  Remove
Perfect blonde LouLou takes off her sexy deep blue lingerie  Remove
LouLou shows off her great ass at work and fingers  Remove
Sexy Brit LouLou takes on Ryan Madisons big cock video  Remove
Blonde LouLou licks on some candy as she rubs her clit video  Remove
Pretty blonde LouLou gets busy on a nice hard cock video  Remove
Blonde LouLou uses her wet pussy in her stockings video  Remove
Hot blonde LouLou rides Chris big hard cock and gets off video  Remove
Blonde LouLou looks amazing with a toy in her tight pussy video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted LouLou Galleries
Lou Lou in crazy action in City of Vices 
Busty blonde bombshell Lou Lou fucked in a home office 
LouLou gets her pussy licked and dicked in bed 
LouLou Stripping Nude Out of Her Lingerie and Fingering Her Pussy 
Loulou stimulates herself to the ultimate orgasm 
Loulou sucks and fucks his hard cock on the couch 
Lou Lou busty curly blonde in black stockings 
Lou Lou curly bigtits blonde spreads on a red sofa 
Lou Lou posing outside in her sexy cowboy boots 
Lou Lou sucks and fucks like crazy 
 1 2
 
LouLou Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Cumming hard
Posted by: Anon on 7/30/2014 5:42:16 PM

Nice rack Lou Lou
Posted by: Tite on 3/26/2012 8:33:57 AM

Lou Lou is awesome
Posted by: King on 3/23/2012 4:43:47 PM

Lou is a stunning girl x
Posted by: Iainpa69 on 2/22/2012 4:13:44 PM

OMG - I love her body and her big tits!!
Posted by: Boobylover on 2/1/2012 10:03:15 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.