Baby Doll

Baby Doll
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 22, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Babydoll

Biography: Baby Doll was born in Anaheim California on December 22, 1982. She is 5'2 and 121 lbs with a big pair of natural 34C tits. Baby has shoulder length dark brown hair and sexy hazel eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her shoulder, feet and lower back. Baby has done mostly hardcore scenes, and has been featured on mega sites like Porn.com. Take some time to go through our small but hot collection of Baby Doll galleries.
Our Take: Baby Doll is an amazing porn star out of California. She mostly does amateur style hardcore galleries and seems to really enjoy getting banged. Baby also does a bulk of interracial style scenes. She has a nice and petite body, with a great round ass and perfect round natural C cups. We would have liked to see more scenes of Baby Doll with other sexy porn stars.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6093
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Baby
 
spacer
 
Baby Doll Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 09, 2011 
Exotic Baby Doll toys her pussy then takes on a fat cock video  Remove
See full Baby Doll movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.