Baby Jayne

Baby Jayne
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 28, 1975
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:63 kg / 138 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
What a wonderfull pair of tits ~ Anonymous
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Baby Jane

Biography: Baby Jayne was born in Illinois and is 5'6 and 138 lbs with perky large enhanced 34C boobs. She has long dark brown hair and sexy brown eyes. Jayne has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. She has shot a good mix of hardcore and solo galleries as well, and can be seen on such large porn sites as New Sensations. Make sure you spend a little bit of time going through all of our very sexy Baby Jayne galleries.
Our Take: Baby Jayne is a stunning brunette adult model and porn star from Illinois. She is fairly petite and has a great variety of curves that make her body just unbelievable. Jayne also has a stunning set of fake C cup tits up top. She has done a very nice balance of boy-girl and glamour shoots as well. With most of her hardcore scenes being amateur in nature. We like seeing Jayne in super naughty boy-girl action, but she does excel in full on glamour as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4352
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Baby
 
spacer
 
Baby Jayne Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 05, 2014 
Baby Jayne fucks black cock in her fishnet lingerie  Remove
Sexy teacher Baby Jayne gets fucked hard in class video  Remove
See full Baby Jayne movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment  
  


What a wonderfull pair of tits
Posted by: Anonymous on 7/15/2010 2:35:59 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.