Cipriana

Cipriana
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:March 12, 1990
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
So hot ~ Cipriana Fan
Wow wow wow ~ Jeremy
 

 
Nicknames:

Cipriana Maxima

Biography: Cipriana was born in Hungary on March 12, 1990. She is 5'6 and 116 lbs with a very nice pair of natural 32B tits. Cipriana has long dark brown hair and big brown eyes. She has a tattoo on her hip and has her belly button pierced. Cipriana has shot mostly hardcore and lesbian scenes, and can be seen on such big European adult sites as 21 Sextury. Please make sure you spend some time going through all of our amazing Cipriana picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Cipriana is a super naughty Hungarian porn star with an amazing body. She is very womanly with nice soft curves a great set of legs that never end. Cipriana also was blessed with a perfect perky pair of natural B cup boobs. She does mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, and can get so dirty when filming starts. Being so beautiful, Cipriana is also an amazing glamour model, and excels in scenes with other stunning lesbian models.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1376
 Change:
 Links: 17
 Added: 02/18/2012
 
Suggest Cipriana
 
spacer
 
Cipriana Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 11, 2015 
Cipriana uses her soft feet to get her man off  Remove
Cipriana rides a dark cock on a green couch naked  Remove
Cipriana takes a thick cock in her ass in black stockings  Remove
Aurelly Rebel and Cipriana give one guy a hot blowjob  Remove
Donna Bell and Cipriana toy each other at the Pool  Remove
Cipriana gets banged on the office desk in her nude heels  Remove
Cipriana gets her ass blasted in black lingerie  Remove
Brandy Smile and Cipriana lick pussies in black stockings  Remove
Sophie Sweet and Cipriana naughty babes finger each other  Remove
Cipriana gets drilled on a couch in her pink top and shorts  Remove
Sunny Diamond and Cipriana finger each other and use toys  Remove
Cipriana gets fucked in her pink top and black stilettos  Remove
Naughty Cipriana toys with big pieces of fruit  Remove
Cipriana and Abbie Cat play in bed with toys and lick pussy  Remove
Amazing Cipriana takes on a nice hard cock and gets off video  Remove
Stunner Cipriana rips off her amazing black lingerie video  Remove
Cipriana and Lana S lick pussies on a sport bike  Remove
Cipriana and her blonde girlfriend play with big dildos  Remove
Amazing Cipriana takes off her black thong and plays video  Remove
Brandy Smile and Cipriana lick pussy in purple lingerie  Remove
Cipriana gets drilled hard and hard from behind in the shower video  Remove
Mira Sunset and Cipriana make sweet love to each other video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cipriana Galleries
Cipriana rewards him with a arousing footjob 
 1
 
Cipriana Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  


So hot
Posted by: Cipriana Fan on 10/7/2012 5:06:36 AM

Wow wow wow
Posted by: Jeremy on 2/23/2012 1:39:03 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.