Bailey Bliss

Bailey Bliss
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:May 18, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Katiee

Biography: Bailey Bliss was born in the United States and is 5'1 and 105 lbs with a nice big natural 34D rack. She has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and big hazel eyes. Bailey has no tattoos and has her tongue pierced. She does a majority of hardcore scenes, and has been on massive adult sites like Brazzers. Feel free to look over all of our super sexy Bailey Bliss picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Bailey Bliss is really best known for those massive all natural D cup boobs of hers. She has a nice and petite body as well, which with her soft womanly curves really highlight those huge naturals. Bailey seems to really like getting banged on camera, so naturally there is mostly hardcore scenes of her. We would really like to see Bailey fooling around with another busty pornstar as well though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3902
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Bailey
 
spacer
 
Bailey Bliss Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Guy plays with Bailey Bliss big boobs then gets to bone her video  Remove
See full Bailey Bliss movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.