Just Amber

Just Amber
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 15, 1991
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
Latest From Just (ImAmberHahn)
  • Another #fan just renewed their monthly subscription! See my exclusive content at onlyfans.com/imamberhahn 1/16/2018 3:44:12 AM
  • Sold my vid! Doing it for Daddy. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/479959/D… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/muhhY3bSlb 1/16/2018 3:17:12 AM
  • And the river flows beneath your skin Like savage horses kept within And all is wasted in the sand Like breaking diamonds with your hand pic.twitter.com/NqjvyndjLB 1/16/2018 12:17:12 AM
  • An inside look at the Patriots locker room, as seen through the lens of ESPN. pic.twitter.com/OZS4nyGbKJ 1/5/2017
  • Another sale! Get one too! Cumming for my Fans JOI Countdown. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/575406/C… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/m0lTfpvszD 1/15/2018 11:17:12 PM
  • I do NOT like pubic hair!!!!!!! I personally dislike it on my body!!! Sooo pleased this is max growth after no shave for 2 years... need to re laser! 1/15/2018 10:17:12 PM
  • Starter my ass. Been growing it for years. Keep up. 1/15/2018 10:17:12 PM
  • How cool! Just sold Bodystocking and Heels 110 Photos! You can get yours here manyvids.com/StoreItem/1266… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/HscBtUxKaA 1/15/2018 10:17:12 PM
  • First Time Cum Eating Encouragement by @ImAmberHahn manyvids.com/Video/609208/F… @manyvids pic.twitter.com/eTBSJ5rqbX 1/15/2018 9:17:12 PM
  • Basic selfie ??? instagram.com/p/Bd_m4VuH_Zc/ 1/15/2018 9:17:12 PM
  • Just a quick hello : ) onlyfans.com/imamberhahn 1/15/2018 9:17:12 PM
  • Sure! Pay me and we will chat! 1/15/2018 9:17:12 PM
  • Those are the best! 1/15/2018 9:17:12 PM
  • Thanks! 1/15/2018 5:17:12 PM
  • I'm online @MyFreeCams! Live.AmberMFC.com pic.twitter.com/3m0QZWXEq0 1/15/2018 5:17:12 PM
  • You went... right?! 1/15/2018 3:17:12 PM
  • Ahahahahahhahahahaaha. I’m a telepathic rapist. For sure... ???? 1/15/2018 2:17:12 PM
  • Not really. I just like the $$$ 1/15/2018 2:17:12 PM
  • Am not. 1/15/2018 2:17:12 PM
  • New cum eating video drops tonight! ?????????? 1/15/2018 1:17:12 PM

Leave a comment, Read more from Just...
 
Nicknames:

Amber Hahn

Biography: Just Amber was born in Florida on March 15, 1991. She is 5'4 and 121 lbs with a huge pair of all natural 34DD round tits. Amber has long dark brown hair with sexy red highlights and big brown eyes. She has no piercings or tattoos on her all natural body either. Amber does mostly glamour style shoots, and can be seen on such big adult sites as Twistys. Please take a little bit of time to look over all of our amazing Just Amber galleries.
Our Take: Just Amber has one of the bodies that just makes you say damn! This amazing brunette hottie came from the world of webcams and made a big name for herself in glamour and adult modeling. Amber is pretty petite, but has some truly amazing curves and tops everything off with a stunning pair of all natural DD cup boobs. We have really only seen Amber is solo scenes, and would just love to see her branch out and do some hot lesbian scenes down the road.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1424
 Change:
 Links: 40
 Added: 03/07/2012
 
Suggest Just
 
spacer
 
Just Amber Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 16, 2018 
Just Amber shows off her sexy body in black stockings  Remove
Just Amber takes off her amazing and tiny green bikini  Remove
Sexy schoolgirl Just Amber strips down right after class  Remove
Just Amber strips off her plaid skirt and white panties  Remove
Cute schoolgirl Just Amber strip down just for you  Remove
Stockings hottie Just Amber rubs her wet pussy video  Remove
Just Amber shows off her great tits in her glasses and cute top  Remove
Just Amber looks stunning in her blue lingerie and stockings  Remove
Amber Hahn looks so damn sexy in her pink dress  Remove
Just Amber looks so damn hot in her red top and black skirt  Remove
Just Amber shows off her hot body in sexy animal print lingerie  Remove
Just Amber plays in her sexy top and skirt in bed  Remove
Just Amber plays with her amazing natural tits outdoors video  Remove
Just Amber looks so damn cute in glasses and a black top  Remove
Just Amber looks so damn hot in her naughty nightie  Remove
Official Just Amber Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
Other Mentions of Just Amber On Barelist
Interview03/12/2012 : Just Amber Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Just Amber Galleries
Amber Hahn plays with cucumber in her white seethrough dress 
Busty Amber Hahn and Andi Land using a double sided dildo 
Busty beauty Amber Hahn in her slutty maid outfits and stockings 
Amber Hahn in her fishnet bodystockings and red stilettos 
Amber in a sexy dress with no undies showing her pretty pussy 
Amber Hahn looking like the innocent housewife in her apron 
Amber strips naked in stockings and masturbates with big dildo 
Amber Hahn teases in sexy lingerie and plays with a dildo 
Amber strips naked and plays in the pool showing her big boobs 
Amber Hahn in revealing blue dress exposes her fine assets 
 1 2 3
 
Just Amber Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Please, upload many more video clips
Posted by: Hossein on 2/28/2013 1:57:17 AM

Great f'n Pics! but I do miss the specs! ;-)
Posted by: N2Deeep on 3/8/2012 12:20:03 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.