Teena Lipoldino

Teena Lipoldino
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:April 28, 1991
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:180 cm / 5'10"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I love you ~ Fuker
Stroking my cock to her ~ SlipperyRick
 

 
Nicknames:

Teena Dolly

Biography: Teena Lipoldino was born in Russia on April 28, 1991. She is 5'10 and 129 lbs with some very nice natural 34C round tits. Teena has long blonde hair and sexy deep blue eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her shoulder. Teena does mostly lesbian and solo shoots, but has also done some very limited hardcore scenes. She has been on such big European adult sites as DDF Prod. Please feel free to take some time to check out all of our amazing Teena Lipoldino picture and video sets.
Our Take: Teena Lipoldino is a very perky and naughty porn star from Russia. She is very tall and has some of the nicest legs we have ever seen on a porn star. Teena has a just perfect pair of natural C cup boobs on her long frame as well. She does a perfect balance of hardcore and solo shoots as well. Although Teena does her best work in hardcore scenes, we just love seeing her pleasuring herself as well. Since Teena is so hot, we feel she should do more glamour modeling as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1259
 Change:
 Links: 52
 Added: 03/22/2012
 
Suggest Teena
 
spacer
 
Teena Lipoldino Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 14, 2014 
Teena Lipoldino blonde strips out of her short white dress  Remove
Teena Lipoldino takes a cock in her ass in white stockings  Remove
Lindsey Olsen and Teena Lipoldino lick pussy and use dildo  Remove
Sexy Teena Lipoldino rips off her white dress in bed  Remove
Teena Lipoldino gets her ass stuffed with cock in the loo  Remove
Teena Lipoldino takes on two cocks in her little pink dress  Remove
Teena Lipoldino takes a hard dick in her tight ass  Remove
Teena Lipoldino gives a hot footjob in her pink panties  Remove
Blonde Teena Lipoldino unzips her dress to get fucked  Remove
Teena Lipoldino fucks her two lawn boys at the same time  Remove
Teena Lipoldino sticks her dildo in every hole to get off  Remove
Nataly Gold gets tied up and spanked by Teena Lipoldino  Remove
Blonde babe Teena Lipoldino takes off her white panties  Remove
Teena Lipoldino sticks a dildo into her tight ass hole  Remove
Teena Lipoldino teases herself with an orange vibrator  Remove
Teena Lipoldino and Danielle lick pussies ouside in a pool  Remove
Sexy blonde Teena Lipoldino strips down in her red chair  Remove
Cute blonde Teena Lipoldino uses her feet to get her man off  Remove
Teena Lipoldino poses outdoors in her pink cowgirl hat  Remove
Nacho Vidal fucks naughty Teena Lipoldino in the bathroom video  Remove
Blonde teen Teena Lipoldino gets on her knees to blow cock video  Remove
Sexy Teena Lipoldino rubs her pussy in her glitter heels video  Remove
Slutty Teena Lipoldino sucks and fucks the new photographer video  Remove
Sexy blonde Teena Lipoldino toys herself and gets off hard video  Remove
Slutty blondes Teena Lipoldino and girlfriends lick each other video  Remove
Amazing Teena Lipoldino loves freaky lesbian sex video  Remove
Blonde hottie Teena Lipoldino takes on two massive hard cocks video  Remove
Hot blonde Tenna Dolly gets banged by her boyfriend  Remove
Horny blonde Teena Lipoldino tries out all her new toys video  Remove
Cute blonde Teena Lipoldino knows how to use her feet video  Remove
Horny Teena Lipoldino gets humped out by the pool video  Remove
Hot blonde Teena Lipoldino gets banged by her man video  Remove
Blonde Teena Lipoldino takes off her white boots to toy video  Remove
Blonde babe Teena Lipoldino shoves a big toy deep inside video  Remove
Stunning blonde Teena Lipoldino toys her tight pussy video  Remove
Naughty Teena Lipoldino uses her feet to get an old guy off video  Remove
Hot brunette has some fun with cutie Teena Lipoldino video  Remove
Naughty Teena Lipoldino uses her feet to get her man off video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Teena Lipoldino Galleries
Teena Lipoldino small-breasted blonde blowjob and cumshot 
Teena Lipoldino small-breasted blonde cowgirl teal shirt 
Horny blond euro cock slut Teena Lipoldino getting her ass pounded 
Teena Lipoldino loves anal sex and double penetration fucking 
Teena Dolly Interracial ass drilled and ATM 
Blonde pornstar Teena Dolly tight anal drilled 
Teena Lipoldino gorgeous blonde goes anal to orgasm in a bathtub 
Pornstar Teena Lipoldino gets tight anal fucked 
Teena Lipoldino mistress anal toys and strapon fucks blonde sub 
Teena Lipoldino sexy lezdom puts hot wax on bound Danielle Maye 
 1 2
 
Teena Lipoldino Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  


I love you
Posted by: Fuker on 2/4/2014 6:55:51 PM

Stroking my cock to her
Posted by: SlipperyRick on 3/30/2012 9:12:14 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.