Bailey O Dare

Bailey O Dare
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 29, 1974
Hair Color:Red
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
I would love to stick my huge black cock into...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Bailey O'Dare

Biography: Bailey O Dare was born in the United States on May 29, 1974, and is also known as Bailey O'Dare. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Bailey O Dare is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Bailey O Dare has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Bailey O Dare is ranked number 3498 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Bailey O Dare, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3498
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Bailey
 
spacer
 
Bailey O Dare Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 08, 2013 
Bailey O Dare gets cum shot all over her huge tits  Remove
Bailey O Dare and Sammy Cruz take turns on a hard cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Bailey O Dare Galleries
Bailey O Dare busty redhead hottie skips on cock 
Bailey O Dare Sucking and Fucking While Her Husband Watches video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I would love to stick my huge black cock into that sweet white pussy and maybe even her ass.
Posted by: Anon on 9/12/2012 5:53:45 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.