Barra Brass

Barra Brass
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 30, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:180 cm / 5'10"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
You're sexy ~ M4
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Baby Blonde

Biography: Barra Brass was born in the Czech Republic and is 5'10 and 110 lbs with a great pair of naturally perky 32C boobs. She has long blonde hair and mesmerizing hazel eyes. Barra has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy natural body either. She does a perfect balance of hardcore, solo and lesbian shoots as well. Barra has been featured on such large adult sites as 21 Sextury and Evil Angel as well. Pleas feel free to check out all of our super hot Barra Brass picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Barra Brass is an amazing porn star and adult model from the Czech Republic. She is very tall and skinny, with amazing legs that go on for ever. Barra was also blessed with a full pair of C cup boobs which really compliment her stunning body. She does just as well in full on hardcore boy-girl scenes as she does in softer content as well. We do tend to enjoy her lesbian and glamour work the most. Barra could be a fashion model, so it's a real treat to see her pleasuring herself or an equally hot model with her fingers or a toy.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1881
 Change:
 Links: 48
 Added: 05/09/2012
 
Suggest Barra
 
spacer
 
Barra Brass Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 24, 2016 
Blonde babe Barra Brass rides cock in her tiny white thong  Remove
Barra Brass gets DPed by two rock hard workers  Remove
Barra Brass gets her ass drilled in black stockings  Remove
Barra Brass rides dick on the couch in white panties  Remove
Barra Brass gets drilled from behind in her sexy heels video  Remove
Foxy Di and Barra Brass loving sharing one big cock video  Remove
Barra Brass gets her ass stuffed with dick in blue shorts  Remove
Barra Brass dildos herself on a couch in a white dress  Remove
Barra Brass gives a blowjob to a dark cock in the shop  Remove
Hot blonde Barra Brass gets banged on a white couch video  Remove
Barra Brass gets her pussy fucked during a massage  Remove
Barra Brass and Morgan Blanchette share cock on the couch  Remove
Hot blonde Barra Brass gets fucked in a bunker video  Remove
Barra Brass strips down in her skirt and pearl necklace  Remove
Naughty Barra Brass takes on two workers thick cocks video  Remove
Barra Brass looks fantastic in her sexy red heels  Remove
Queen of hearts Barra Brass gets banged by two guys video  Remove
Blonde babe Barra Brass has her ass slapped as she fucks video  Remove
Pretty blonde Barra Brass gets banged by her boyfriend video  Remove
Barra Brass looks so damn hot in her sexy black lingerie  Remove
Blonde hottie Barra Brass takes on three cocks at once video  Remove
Barra Brass takes off her sexy black lingerie and masturbates  Remove
Dirty blonde Barra Brass gets spooned on the couch video  Remove
Barra Brass fingers her sweet pussy in black lingerie video  Remove
Sexy Barra Brass takes off her sexy nylons and plays video  Remove
Barra Brass gives one super hot POV blowjob video  Remove
Blonde Barra Brass gives a hot blowjob to a big black cock video  Remove
Barra Brass gets wild with her friends at an orgy video  Remove
Barra Brass gets oiled up and fucked during a massage video  Remove
Barra Brass takes on a big fat cock in front of her man video  Remove
Barra Brass gets some nice cock treatment for her pussy video  Remove
Barra Brass rubs her sweet pussy on the couch and gets off video  Remove
Barra Brass moans in pleasure as her ass gets drilled video  Remove
Iwia and Barra Brass lick each other and make love video  Remove
Naughty Barra Brass whips out her strapon for her boyfriend video  Remove
Barra Brass plays with her pussy in sexy red heels video  Remove
Barra Brass shows off her sexy body in her black lingerie video  Remove
Barra Brass rubs her pussy in her sexy pearl necklace video  Remove
Barra Brass and Morgan share a nice hard cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Barra Brass Galleries
Barra Brass small-breasted blonde blowjob and threesome sex 
Barra Brass frustrated blonde having sex with psychiatrist Zack 
Barra Brass sexy blonde in black stockings and red shoes 
Barra Brass milf blonde poses in black lingerie and stockings 
Barra Brass teaches her stepdaugher how to fuck 
Blonde Barra Brass enjoys anal fucking and blowjob 
Blonde Barra Brass in dp hardcore fuck with facial 
Barra Brass stockings blonde is fucked and blowjobs psychiatrist 
Cute Czech Barra Brass is slammed hard in both of her tight holes 
 1
 
Barra Brass Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment  
  


You're sexy
Posted by: M4 on 5/17/2014 11:31:50 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.