Vickee Vee

Vickee Vee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 23, 1990
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Hello Vickee Vee..wow, gorgeous!! ~ Dave
This girl is going to be a star or out of por...
 

 
Nicknames:

Vicky Vee

Biography: Vickee Vee was born in Atlanta Georgia on October 23, 1990. She is 5'5 and 112 lbs with a nice pair of round 34C perfect tits. Vickee has long blonde hair and big green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body either. Vickee does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Team Skeet. Please feel free to get to know Vickee Vee better through our very hot galleries of her.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1956
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 06/03/2012
 
Suggest Vickee
 
spacer
 
Vickee Vee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 13, 2012  
Hottie Vickee Vee takes a break to suck cock  Remove
Vickee Vee gets banged in her animal print bra and pink top  Remove
Vickee Vee sucks and fucks in her blue lacy lingerie  Remove
Gamer Vickee Vee gets fucked after some XBOX video  Remove
 1
 
Vickee Vee Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Hello Vickee Vee..wow, gorgeous!!
Posted by: Dave on 6/26/2012 9:05:34 PM

This girl is going to be a star or out of porn soon. She is too pretty for it.
Posted by: Fapper001 on 6/12/2012 8:42:32 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.