Irina Bruni

Irina Bruni
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:April 18, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:169 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
Very sexy Girl!!! ~ Lanzelot
WOW VERY VERY SEXY ~ KHALED
This girl is so hot ~ Melt

 
Nicknames:

Dana C Ashley

Biography: Irina Bruni was born in St. Petersburg Russia on April 18, 1987. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a great pair of naturally perky 34A tits. Irina has long dark brown hair and big brown eyes as well. She has no piercings or tattoos on her all natural body either. Irina does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult websites as DDF Prod and Reality Kings. Make sure you spend some time looking through all of our amazing Irina Bruni picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Irina Bruni is a stunning porn star and adult model from St. Petersburg Russia. She is average height and has a very slim and tight body with a great round ass and perky A cup boobs. On her stunning body, her natural A cups just look perfect. Irina does a perfect balance of hardcore and softcore scenes. We do tend to really like her solo teasing and lesbian scenes the most. Her hardcore scenes are also amazing, since it's just such a treat to see such a sexy woman as Irina pleasing her male co-star.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1309
 Change:
 Links: 26
 Added: 06/13/2012
 
Suggest Irina
 
spacer
 
Irina Bruni Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 13, 2014 
Irina Bruni and Valentina Nappi get ass fucked by a prisoner  Remove
Irina Bruni strips off her jean shorts and gets banged  Remove
Irina Bruni just wants a huge load in her mouth  Remove
Irina Bruni gets screwed by two guys in her green top  Remove
Irina Bruni gets her ass stuffed with dick on a red couch  Remove
Valentina Nappi and Irina Bruni share some nice hard dick video  Remove
Irina Bruni takes off her dress and rides a dildo machine  Remove
Cuties Leyla Black and Irina Bruni strip each other down  Remove
Stunner Irina Bruni and her girlfriend share a big cock video  Remove
Sexy Irina Bruni sucks on a nice hard throbbing cock video  Remove
Super naughty Irina Bruni takes on two hard cocks at once video  Remove
Horny brunette Irina Bruni rubs her pussy and gets off video  Remove
Irina Bruni metts an old guy and fucks him like crazy  Remove
Irina Bruni takes on a few cocks after a dip in the pool video  Remove
Skinny little Irina Bruni rides the Sybian and gets off video  Remove
Naughty Irina Bruni screams as her tight ass gets fucked video  Remove
Hottie Irina Bruni slips off her nylons and masturbates video  Remove
Naughty Irina Bruni pleasures two cocks in paradise video  Remove
Irina Bruni and Sophie Lynx share Roccos big cock video  Remove
Irina Bruni sucks on a big fat cock until it explodes video  Remove
Super cute Irina Bruni gets DPed by two rock hard cocks video  Remove
Amazing hardcore orgy with Irina Bruni and friends video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Irina Bruni Galleries
Brunette russian pornstar Irina Bruni getting her anus pounded hard 
Tiny tit Irina Bruni shaved beach tease 
Irina Bruni in tan stockings sucks a long cock 
Gorgeous Russian Irina Bruni gets horny and screws two huge cocks 
Irina Bruni busty blonde strips and pussy fucking fast machine 
Irina Bruni Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked video 
 1
 
Irina Bruni Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Very sexy Girl!!!
Posted by: Lanzelot on 1/29/2013 8:44:46 PM

WOW VERY VERY SEXY
Posted by: KHALED on 1/21/2013 10:46:27 AM

This girl is so hot
Posted by: Melt on 6/15/2012 9:42:29 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.