Doris Ivy

Doris Ivy
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:May 17, 1991
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
Fabulous girl I would love to fuck her. ~ Mik...
she is very cute ~ dicky60
SHE IS GORGEOUS ~ TONY LEAL

 
Nicknames:

Gina Gerson

Biography: Doris Ivy was born in Russia on May 17, 1991. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a great pair of perky natural 34A tits. Doris has long dirty blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Doris does mostly hardcore scenes and has been featured on such big adult sites as 21 Sextury. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Doris Ivy picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Doris Ivy is a stunning porn star from Russia. She is super skinny with a great pair of naturally perky A cup tits. We just love seeing Doris riding a nice hard cock or two, but we also wish she would do more glamour modeling as well. Doris is just so cute, her teasing and solo scenes are just breathtaking. We would also like to see Doris shot for more American sites as well in the near future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #668
 Change:
 Links: 92
 Added: 10/01/2012
 
Suggest Doris
 
spacer
 
Doris Ivy Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 28, 2014 
Doris Ivy takes on two dicks in her holes at the same time  Remove
Beata Undine and Doris Ivy enjoy a hot anal double date  Remove
Doris Ivy gets all of her holes stuffed by horny Santas  Remove
Sophie Lynx and Doris Ivy get oiled up and wrestle naked  Remove
Cayenne Klein and Doris Ivy spray champagne by the pool  Remove
Skinny Doris Ivy toys her pussy until she gets off  Remove
Doris Ivy gets ass hammered after exposing herself outside  Remove
European hottie Doris Ivy gives anal sex a try video  Remove
Gina Gerson gets ass pounded in her cute white panties  Remove
Gina Gerson makes love to her man in lacy white lingerie  Remove
Doris Ivy pleasures her pussy with a big pink dildo  Remove
Gina Gerson gets DPed in her sexy pink lingerie  Remove
Doris Ivy gets nailed in bed by an old hairy grandpa  Remove
Doris Ivy and Sophie lick pussies after a pillow fight  Remove
Doris Ivy gets fucked by two huge cocks on a pool table  Remove
Doris Ivy skinny babe gets nailed by two cocks in orange  Remove
Slutty teen Doris Ivy takes on a rock hard cock  Remove
Sexy Doris Ivy gets drilled while cleaning by two studs  Remove
Doris Ivy and Lindsey Olsen fuck in the 70s  Remove
Fetish babe Doris Ivy gets an older guy off with her hot body video  Remove
Tina Blade and Doris Ivy play with dildos in tiny bikinis  Remove
Doris Ivy drops her panties to show her perfect pussy  Remove
Gina Gerson gets double penetrated in a red bikini  Remove
Gina Gerson toys her tight ass and pussy in her bedroom  Remove
Cutie Doris Ivy uses a big black toy on her ass  Remove
Kathia Nobili and Gina Gerson get ass nailed on a desk  Remove
Doris Ivy gets ass hammered after washing a car  Remove
Cutie Doris Ivy spreads wide open on the lawn  Remove
Horny teen Doris Ivy fucks her pussy with a big toy  Remove
Doris Ivy and Sandra Rodriguez get naughty in a boxing ring  Remove
Slutty Doris Ivy fucks two guys on a photoshoot video  Remove
Cutie Doris Ivy takes off her super cute purple top  Remove
Gina Gerson gets ass stuffed on a couch in a pink top  Remove
Doris Ivy makes love to her man in a sexy white dress  Remove
Gina Gerson gets nailed after playing with toys  Remove
Super cute Doris Ivy strips down while working out  Remove
Naughty Doris Ivy pulls her panties tight on her pussy  Remove
Perky Doris Ivy plays with her nice small tits  Remove
Dirty blonde Doris Ivy uses her feet to get her man off video  Remove
Doris Ivy gets her ass stuffed with dick in white lingerie  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Doris Ivy Galleries
Gina Gerson intimate small-breasted blonde hardcore anal sex 
Gina Gerson takes his dick deep into her tight ass 
Gina Gerson and Kathia Nobili in femdom threesome sex 
Gina Gerson shares her boyfriend with her stepmom 
Petite cutie Doris Ivy double fucked on hard cocks 
Sexy blonde Gina Gerson taking two huge cocks in both tight holes 
Skinny Gina Gerson in an anal Threeway sex Action 
Blonde Doris Ivy in an anal hardcore fuck outdoors 
Natural Doris Ivy in outdoor hardcore with facials 
Slim horny teen Doris Ivy getting cumglazed and anus boned  
 1 2  3 4
 
Doris Ivy Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Fabulous girl I would love to fuck her.
Posted by: Mikey on 10/31/2013 12:08:29 AM

she is very cute
Posted by: dicky60 on 9/17/2013 10:45:58 AM

SHE IS GORGEOUS
Posted by: TONY LEAL on 7/21/2013 10:37:33 AM

I just love Doris
Posted by: Bear on 11/10/2012 8:50:33 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.