Chichi Medina

Chichi Medina
  View Thumbs
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country: United States
Birthday:June 13, 1993
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
Latest From Chichi (chichi_medinaxx)
  • #followfriday the beautiful and sexy @chichi_medinaxx @SkyLight1xxx @Jericha_Jem @LovettEmma @AshHollywood @JennaIvoryxxx @Kaylee_Rayne7/5/2014 11:46:19 PM
  • @chichi_medinaxx "you'll be a woman soon!" But you already are a gorgeous woman in my eyes ChiChi!!!7/5/2014 11:46:19 PM
  • "Girl..." pic.twitter.com/p2PolBF29U7/5/2014 9:46:19 PM
  • Brutally #foot gagged by @chichi_medinaxx brattyfootgirls.com #footgagging #footworship #feet #femdom #soles pic.twitter.com/BmoxzlQGfr7/5/2014 4:46:19 PM
  • “@Brattyfootgirls: Brutally #foot gagged by @chichi_medinaxx #footworship #feet #femdom #soles pic.twitter.com/XgxMhnfzzB”/Así quiero estar!!7/5/2014 4:46:19 PM
  • @F_4occhi yes customs4u.com/customs/chichi…7/5/2014 9:46:19 AM
  • I sell #customvideos @Customs4U! Order yours TODAY at customs4u.com/customs/chichi…! #customclips #clips #fetish7/5/2014 9:46:19 AM
  • Boobs aren't getting in the way of anything...that's a myth! ;) #shadesofcool #stretching pic.twitter.com/rx34WEY6zf7/4/2014 9:46:19 AM
  • Happy Independence Day! ???????????????? pic.twitter.com/VbrlLW7xhG7/4/2014 9:46:19 AM
  • @chichi_medinaxx pic.twitter.com/JRgTtoH4mx7/4/2014 9:46:19 AM
  • I sell #customvideos @Customs4U! Order yours TODAY at customs4u.com/customs/chichi…! #customclips #clips #fetish7/4/2014 9:46:19 AM
  • @chichi_medinaxx Heeerre kitty kitty...7/3/2014 9:46:19 AM
  • @liorcohenxxx yesss7/2/2014 9:46:19 AM
  • Have a #Peaceful day ???? pic.twitter.com/0h15WJIxcZ7/2/2014 9:46:19 AM
  • @NatalieLustXXX ??????7/2/2014 9:46:19 AM
  • Order #CustomVideos and #fetish #clips from #sexy Chichi Medina is.gd/uwFLaB @chichi_medinaxx7/2/2014 9:46:19 AM
  • @chichi_medinaxx always pick D "all the above"7/2/2014 9:46:19 AM
  • Decisions decisions... pic.twitter.com/s0eDylm4Rm7/2/2014 9:46:19 AM
  • #LA in August... It's been a while.7/2/2014 9:46:19 AM
  • @TeamSkeet ??7/2/2014 9:46:19 AM

Leave a comment, Read more from Chichi...
 
Nicknames:

Chi-Chi Medina

Biography: Chichi Medina was born in the United States and is 5'1 and 110 lbs on June 13, 1993. She has a great pair of perky 32A tits as well. She has long brown hair and big brown eyes. Chichi has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. She does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been featured on such large adult sites as Reality Kings and Mofos. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Chichi Medina picture and video galleries.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1828
 Change:
 Links: 14
 Added: 12/17/2012
 
Suggest Chichi
 
spacer
 
Chichi Medina Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 06, 2014 
Watch Chichi Medina live on her official cam site  Remove
Chichi Medina gets nailed in bed and her butt cummed on  Remove
Chichi Medina petite latina gets banged by her boyfriend  Remove
Chichi Medina gets wet in the pool after being picked up  Remove
Chichi Medina gets banged in her sexy floral dress  Remove
Chichi Medina cute schoolgirl gets fucked in class  Remove
Chichi Medina gets her ass hammered in black stockings  Remove
Flexible Chichi Medina gets banged hard in bed video  Remove
Cutie Chichi Medina uses her feet to fuck her boyfriend video  Remove
Slutty Chichi Medina gets banged on the work site video  Remove
Teen Chichi Medina rubs her sweet pussy and wants cock video  Remove
Official Chichi Medina Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Chichi Medina Galleries
Gorgeous Latina teen Chi Chi Medina gets her cootchie banged hard 
Chichi Medina Getting Her Pussy Fucked and Cum on Her video 
 1
 
Chichi Medina Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


you are outstanding
Posted by: jackie on 12/14/2013 4:13:52 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.