Anita Bellini

Anita Bellini
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:November 28, 1994
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
The way Anita plays with her tight little ass...
She is hot great spunk facial ~ Player
 

 
Nicknames:

Anita Berlusconi

Biography: Anita Bellini was born in Hungary on November 28, 1994. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a very nice pair of natural 32B boobs. Anita has long dark brown hair and big hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Anita does a good mix of hardcore and solo shoots, and has been shot by such big adult sites as DDF Netowrk and Evil Angel. Please feel free to check out all of our very sexy Anita Bellini picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Anita Bellini is a stunning brunette porn star from Hungary. She is pretty small and petite, with a nice tight body and a perfect round ass. On her skinny build, her perky B cup boobs also look amazing. We are torn between her boy-girl hardcore and solo scenes, as to which is our favorite. Anita really knows how to please her male co-stars, but it's also a real treat to watch her pleasuring herself.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1282
 Change:
 Links: 67
 Added: 05/10/2013
 
Suggest Anita
 
spacer
 
Anita Bellini Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 25, 2014 
Anita Bellini takes it hard on her side from big cock video 
Remove
Anita Berlusconi and Gina love to share their cocks  Remove
Anita Berlusconi and Ava Dalush fuck at the hospital  Remove
Anita Bellini petite babe sits her ass on a fat cock  Remove
Anita Berlusconi screws her man in a cute white dress  Remove
Anita Bellini and Lola Taylor use their feet on a lucky guy  Remove
Anita Berlusconi gets ass banged by her professor  Remove
Anita Berlusconi gets double penetrated in her striped thong  Remove
Anita Bellini and friend Vittoria Risi get ass hammered  Remove
Anita Berlusconi gets her ass stuffed with dick in bed  Remove
Sophie Lynx and Anita Bellini pleasure assholes with toys  Remove
Anita Berlusconi and Mira Cuckold in anal fetish bondage  Remove
Anita Berlusconi gets ass drilled in the bath tub  Remove
Anita Bellini tries out two thick cocks in her holes at once  Remove
Anita Bellini sticks a big purple dildo in her tight ass  Remove
Skinny brunette Anita Berlusconi gets fucked hard from behind video  Remove
Anita Bellini petite teen rides cock on the floor  Remove
Ann Marie La Sante and Anita B play with toys on the couch  Remove
Anita Berlusconi gets ass banged with her friend Jenny  Remove
Anita Bellini gets her ass stuffed on a white couch  Remove
Anita Bellini gets chained up and takes on fat cock  Remove
Anita Berlusconi fingers herself in bed in blue lingerie  Remove
Dorothy Black uses dildos to pleasure Anita Berlusconi  Remove
Cutie Anita Berlusconi gets a big load shot on her face video  Remove
Anita Bellini makes love to her man in a black dress  Remove
Anita Berlusconi takes off her robe and takes a bath  Remove
Cutie Anita Bellini slips out of her blue top and masturbates  Remove
Anita Berlusconi plays with a blue toy on the bed  Remove
Nude babe Anita Berlusconi looks so sexy on her couch video  Remove
Perky Anita Bellini takes it deep in her tight ass video  Remove
Brunette Anita Berlusconi and her girlfriend share some cock video  Remove
Anita Berlusconi rubs her sweet pussy in pink hair  Remove
Anita Berlusconi rides a dildo in a black dress  Remove
Anita Bellini gets banged on a white couch and loves it video  Remove
Anita Bellini makes love to her man after some drinks video  Remove
Sexy babe Anita Bellini and her girlfriend share a cock video  Remove
Cutie Anita Bellini toys in her red bikini out by the pool  Remove
Cutie Anita Bellini masturbates and gets banged video  Remove
Naughty Anita Bellini gets DPed by two cocks at once video  Remove
Anita Bellini and her sexy girlfriend share some big cock video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Anita Bellini Galleries
Anita Berlusconi and Jenny threesome fucking on sofa 
Anita Berlusconi spanked and toy fucked by office lezdom Dorothy 
Anita Bellini small-breasted brunette impromptu hardcore blowjob 
Anita Bellini passionately making love to her man 
Anita Berlusconi masturbating with fingers and fucking the sybian 
Anita Berlusconi fingers and fucks round ass with vibrating toy 
Anita Berlusconi in cosplay outfit and high heels fingers pussy 
Anita Berlusconi brunette teen spreads her wet pink pussy lips 
Hot bikini babe Anita Bellini spreads her bare pussy by the pool 
Brunette bikini babe Anita Bellini shows off juicy pussy outside 
 1 2 3
 
Anita Bellini Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


The way Anita plays with her tight little ass give me such a hard cock!
Posted by: rodsodomy on 8/28/2013 11:00:06 PM

She is hot great spunk facial
Posted by: Player on 4/27/2013 2:17:02 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.