Barbara Voice

Barbara Voice
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 5, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Barbara Doller, Barbara Hang

Biography: Barbara Voice was born in Hungary on August 5, 1981. She is 5'3 and 118 lbs with a nice pair of 36B natural boobs. Barbara has long blonde curly hair and sexy big blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Barbara does a pretty nice mix of hardcore and glamour shoots, and has been featured on such big adult sites as 21 Sextury and DDF Prod. Take a little bit of time to get to known Barbara Voice better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Barbara Voice is a stunning blonde hottie from Hungary. She has a body that just doesn't quit, with long toned legs, a great round ass, toned belly and round B cup natural boobs. Barbara does a great mix of solo and boy-girl scenes, but we really like seeing Barbara pleasing herself the most. It's always amazing to see such a hot model getting herself off. Don't get us wrong through, we do enjoy seeing Barbara work a nice hard cock.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3638
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Barbara
 
spacer
 
Barbara Voice Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 02, 2011 
Barbara Voice gets banged in her short skirt  Remove
Barbara Voice gives a nice slow wet blowjob and loves it  Remove
See full Barbara Voice movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
Barbara Voice Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.