Kira Queen

Kira Queen
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:May 12, 1988
Hair Color:Black
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
is very beautiful and I am a fan of hers ~ jo...
Has a very sweet and sexy look. Her body is p...
 

 
Nicknames:

Elena Rae

Biography: Kira Queen was born in Russia on May 12, 1988. She is 5'8 and 129 lbs with a very nice pair of natural 34C boobs. Kira has long jet black hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Kira does a good mix of hardcore, lesbian and solo shoots as well. She has been shot by such big adult sites as 21 Sextury and DDF Network too. Please feel free to take some time and check out all of our amazing Kira Queen picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kira Queen is a stunning porn star from Russia. She is fairly tall and very skinny, with nice curves and great natural C cup boobs. Kira really does a nice job of mixing up her shoots between hardcore boy-girl, lesbian girl-girl scenes and glamour style. We really like her lesbian and hardcore scenes the most. Kira just knows how to pleasure her lucky female or male costars, so it's a real treat to watch her in sex scenes. Since Kira is just so hot, it's a real treat to see her getting herself off as well with her fingers or a toy.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1128
 Change:
 Links: 48
 Added: 07/23/2013
 
Suggest Kira
 
spacer
 
Kira Queen Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 20, 2014 
Kira Queen slips out of her cute dress and toys herself video 
Remove
Kira Queen pulls her pussy wide open in black heels video 
Remove
Kira Queen gets stuffed with dick on a rug on the floor  Remove
Kira Queen and Melanie Gold give the doctor a blowjob  Remove
Kira Queen and Henessy share some fat cock at work  Remove
Kira Queen gets fucked by two cocks after a long workout  Remove
Kira Queen masturbates with a toy in her black lingerie  Remove
Victoria Summers and Kira Queen rub their feet on cock  Remove
Glasses babe Kira Queen strips down and plays at work  Remove
Kira Queen plays with a banana in white lingerie  Remove
Zafira and Kira Queen play with each others feet  Remove
Kira Queen takes a shower and gets screwed in a bathroom  Remove
Nicole Smith and Kira Queen make love in the suana   Remove
Kira Queen gets screwed in a pretty peach dress  Remove
Sheila Grant gets rubbed on a massage table by Kira Queen  Remove
Kira Queen gets screwed by the pool in a black belt  Remove
Kira Queen and Henessy make love in bed and get off  Remove
Perky tits Kira Queen gets a naughty erotic massage video  Remove
Kira Queen makes love to her man in a yellow dress  Remove
Kira Queen soaks up her giant boobs in the tub and plays  Remove
Kira Queen gets nailed and jizzed on in a car in the field  Remove
Skinny Kira Queen rides on a big hard cock in bed video  Remove
Round ass babe Kira Queen gets banged after working out video  Remove
Stunner Kira Queen gets on her knees to toes her pussy video  Remove
Kira Queen takes on a big fat cock in her bikini outdoors video  Remove
Kira Queen bends over and toys her nice tight pussy video  Remove
Kira Queen pulls aside her juicy pussy to show pink video  Remove
Foot fetish babes Kira Queen and her girlfriend play around video  Remove
Great ass Kira Queen shows off her nice rear end video  Remove
Horny Kira Queen toys herself with a banana video  Remove
Naughty Kira Queen has her sweet pussy licked in a sauna video  Remove
Pretty Kira Queen and her girlfriend share some cock video  Remove
Henessy and Kira Queen make sweet love to each other video  Remove
Cutie Kira Queen takes it nice and hard from behind video  Remove
Kira Queen and her girlfriend use their feet on rock hard cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kira Queen Galleries
Kira Queen strips lingerie fingering and spreads her shaved pussy 
Alexa Tomas and Kira Queen in stockings footjob fucking 
Kira Queen and Victoria Summers footjob fucking on sofa 
Kira Queen and Sheila Grant busty lesbians play on massage table 
Redhead Kira Queen in footjob hardcore and cumshot 
Kira Queen sensually making love to her boyfriend 
Hot and sexy Russian Kira Queen is relentlessly shagged for cash 
Kira Queen busty hottie in black dress plays pussy 
Kira Queen sensually making love to her boyfriend 
Natural beauty Kira Queen in hardcore sex outdoors 
 1 2
 
Kira Queen Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


is very beautiful and I am a fan of hers
Posted by: jos alonso on 10/26/2013 1:35:58 AM

Has a very sweet and sexy look. Her body is perfect
Posted by: Ezio on 9/23/2013 7:15:35 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.