Barbi Sinclair

Barbi Sinclair
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Poland
Birthday:February 28, 1975
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Slutty Barbi

Biography: Barbi Sinclair was born in Poland on February 28, 1975. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a very nice set of 34C all natural tits. Barbi has long bleach blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Barbi does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and shoots mostly for her own personal sites. Make sure to take some time to check out all of our amazing Barbi Sinclair picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Barbi Sinclair is pretty much a real life Barbie doll. She is pretty petite and sexy with large C cup tits. Barbi does a very nice mix of hardcore and softcore scenes for her personal site, but we really tend to like her lesbian work over all of her other types of shoots. We would also like to see Barbi branch out and shoot for other large adult sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1410
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 12/02/2010
 
Suggest Barbi
 
spacer
 
Barbi Sinclair Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 15, 2011 
Barbi Sinclair rides huge cock in black lingerie  Remove
Barbi Sinclair and her younger friend share some big cock video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.