Nikki Chase

Nikki Chase
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 22, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:166 cm / 5'5"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Simone Lopez

Biography: Nikki Chase was born in the United States on October 22, 1989, and is also known as Simone Lopez. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". Nikki Chase is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Nikki Chase has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nikki Chase is ranked number 4304 on Barelist and was added on Friday, September 13, 2013. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Nikki Chase, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4303
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 09/13/2013
 
Suggest Nikki
 
spacer
 
Nikki Chase Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 25, 2013 
Nikki Chase gets her sweet ass fucked by big cock  Remove
Nikki Chase gets banged during an interview  Remove
Amazing Nikki Chase puts her ass on a huge throbbing cock video  Remove
 1
 
Nikki Chase Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.