Daisy Summers

Daisy Summers
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country: South Korea
Birthday:April 19, 1993
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Daisy (DaisyHazexxx)
  • Lambs bread ???? old time favorite ?? #stonerfam #herbalgirls instagram.com/p/m9KecpLFco/4/18/2014 11:04:00 PM
  • pic.twitter.com/RN2IXZ4tJX4/18/2014 6:04:00 PM
  • Sunshine sunshine warmin up my mind ??4/18/2014 4:04:00 PM
  • #WakeAndBake4/18/2014 2:04:00 PM
  • This mornings wake n bake ???? #stonerfam #herbalgirls instagram.com/p/m62clBLFZX/4/18/2014 5:04:00 AM
  • These past few days have been so exhilarating. Never before have I felt so confident in myself and my decisions. Good things are coming4/18/2014 5:04:00 AM
  • #WakeAndBake4/17/2014 5:04:00 AM
  • What would Jimi Hendricks do???4/17/2014 5:04:00 AM
  • pic.twitter.com/WG77yjABM24/17/2014 5:04:00 AM
  • Mood: pic.twitter.com/wHgLvRwcu74/17/2014 5:04:00 AM
  • @DaisyHazexxx Danky, not cranky4/17/2014 5:04:00 AM
  • Maryland Becomes 18th Decrim State, 21st Medical Marijuana State cannabisculture.com/content/2014/0…4/17/2014 5:04:00 AM
  • Mary Jane is forever #wcw4/17/2014 5:04:00 AM
  • Smoked some of them pots. No longer cranky ??4/17/2014 5:04:00 AM
  • Someone tattoo "cranky pants" on my forehead ??4/16/2014 5:04:00 AM
  • Finished design ?? #Weedza pic.twitter.com/v06rzNYdic4/16/2014 5:04:00 AM
  • pic.twitter.com/IDYP64G2GS4/16/2014 5:04:00 AM
  • Medicated pic.twitter.com/U05kejKulV4/16/2014 5:04:00 AM
  • Zofran in my buttcheekkkkk4/16/2014 5:04:00 AM
  • Guys I have to get a shot in my butttttttt :(4/16/2014 5:04:00 AM

Leave a comment, Read more from Daisy...
 
Nicknames:

Daisy Haze

Biography: Daisy Summers was born in Florida on April 19, 1993. She is 5'1 and 103 lbs with a nice pair of naturally perky 32B boobs. Daisy has shoulder length black hair and big brown eyes. She has a tattoo on her wrist and has her nose and tongue pierced. Daisy does a very nice mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as BangBros and Naughty America. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Daisy Summers picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Daisy Summers is a stunning adult model and porn star from Florida. She is super small and petite and has some very sexy curves on her tight body. Daisy also was blessed with an amazing pair of perky B cups, which really compliment her smaller frame. Daisy looks just as hot in full out hardcore boy-girl scenes as she does in amazing glamour shoots. We just love when a model can pull off both so well. We prefer seeing Daisy in solo scenes, just because her amazing looks really lend themselves to glamour work. Daisy has also been a total sweetheart every time we've had the chance to speak with her.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1163
 Change:
 Links: 27
 Added: 11/08/2013
 
Suggest Daisy
 
spacer
 
Daisy Summers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 19, 2014 
Daisy Summers gets nailed on the bed in pink lingerie 
Remove
Exclusive Daisy Summers pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Cutie Daisy Summers really loves sucking on fat cock  Remove
Daisy Summers gets fucked in her sexy tights and panties  Remove
Daisy Summers gets banged while on her laptop  Remove
Teen Daisy Summers gets fucked hard by Ryan Madison  Remove
Daisy Summers gets banged in her super cute ripped jeans  Remove
Cutie Daisy Summers lets her man slip in her virgin ass  Remove
Daisy Summers has a little fun in a gloryhole with herself  Remove
Teen Daisy Summers rides a fat cock in her bedroom  Remove
Teen hottie Daisy Summers gets fucked in pink panties  Remove
Cutie Daisy Summers takes off her little top and plays  Remove
Hot teen Daisy Summers takes a throbbing cock in her pink video  Remove
Daisy Summers strips down on the couch and plays  Remove
Teen Daisy Summers takes off her cute lingerie and toys  Remove
Cutie Daisy Summers has some fun with her friends brother video  Remove
Daisy Summers strips down to her little panties to play  Remove
Nude hottie Daisy Summers rolls around on the couch video  Remove
Daisy Summers rubs her nice wet pussy in her bedroom video  Remove
Hot teen Daisy Summers spreads on some white couches video  Remove
Amazing Daisy Summers spreads wide open and toys herself video  Remove
Official Daisy Summers Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Daisy Summers On Barelist
Interview12/03/2013 : Daisy Summers Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Daisy Summers Galleries
A hung guy falls in love with Daisy Summers on the bangbus 
A load of cum on Daisy Summers amazing body 
Daisy Summers recieves a load of cum 
Barely legal Asian teen Daisy Summers gets tiny hole drilled deep 
Daisy Summers smokes and sucks cock 
 1
 
Daisy Summers Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Is Daisy in a relationship with that cute dwarf?
Posted by: Anon on 4/8/2014 12:46:30 PM

OMG! she is too cool, she just did a clip on her site where she is Princess Leia and she gives a footjob to a dwarf dressed as Yoda
Posted by: Anon on 3/28/2014 9:15:24 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.