Barbie Belle

Barbie Belle
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:November 2, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Barbi Belle

Biography: Barbie Belle was born in Montreal, Quebec, Canada on November 2, 1979. She has long blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. Barbie is a petite honey at only 5'2 and weighs 110 pounds. She has round perky 34C tits which fit her tiny body perfect. She has a large tattoo on her right arm and a couple of piercings. Be sure to check out our Barbie Belle galleries!
Our Take: Barbie Belle is a petite Canadian bombshell. She started appearing in adult films around 2000 and has been in over 15 movies. She is said to be retired now after starting her career in porn at the young age of 21. At Barelist, we hope Barbie will make a comeback soon!
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3642
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/13/2009
 
Suggest Barbie
 
spacer
 
Barbie Belle Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 09, 2010 
Barbie Belle rides a dick and sucks it off til hes done  Remove
Barbie Belle fingers her pussy out in the open and shows everyone  Remove
Barbie Belle blonde with tattoos takes off pink lingerie to suck cock video  Remove
Hot blonde lets a man rub her anus and screw her pussy Barbie Belle video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.