Charlyse Angel

Charlyse Angel
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Portugal
Birthday:May 28, 1991
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36A
 
What People Are Saying
wow pretty face ~ Alex
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Charlyse Bella

Biography: Charlyse Angel was born in Lisbon Portugal on May 28, 1991. She is 5'8 and 129 lbs with a great pair of perky 36A boobs. Charlyse has long blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her feet. Charlyse does a very nice mix of hardcore and glamour shoots, and has been shot by such large adult sites as Mofos and DDF Network. Please make sure you take some time and check out all of our amazing Charlyse Angel picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Charlyse Angel is a stunning blonde adult model and porn star from Portugal. She is very nice and tall with amazing long legs and a great ass. Charlyse also was blessed with a great pair of perky natural A cups which look just perfect on her tight body. She has always done an amazing balance of hardcore boy-girl, lesbian and glamour shoots. We tend to enjoy her glamour work the most, just because Charlyse is so beautiful, that we don't believe that she could take a bad pictures. Charlyse has also been a total sweetheart every time we have had the pleasure of speaking with her.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1457
 Change:
 Links: 40
 Added: 05/01/2014
 
Suggest Charlyse
 
spacer
 
Charlyse Angel Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 15, 2015 
Charlyse Angel rides cock on the kitchen table  Remove
Charlyse Angel has some dirty fun with the Easter bunny  Remove
Charlyse Angel gets screwed on a couch at her friends house  Remove
Charlyse Angel strips off her sexy pink bra and panties  Remove
Charlyse Angel cute teen gets nailed in blue lingerie  Remove
Charlyse Bella gives her motorcycle boyfriend a blowjob  Remove
Charlyse Angel and Sabrina get screwed on the couch  Remove
Pretty blonde Charlyse Angel strips out of her white lingerie  Remove
Charlyse Bella plays with a dildo in a tight blue dress  Remove
Charlyse Bella gets ass nailed by her hot masseur  Remove
Charlyse Angel and Eve Angel toy each other in lingerie  Remove
Mira Sunset spanks Charlyse Bella on a short leash  Remove
Charlyse Angel shows off her perky tits in pink lingerie  Remove
Cute blonde Charlyse Angel takes off her cute knitted top  Remove
Charlyse Bella masturbates in bed after taking a nap  Remove
Cutie Charlyse Angel drops to her knees to suck a fat cock video  Remove
Charlyse Angel looks so amazing in her black lingerie  Remove
Charlyse Angel rips off her amazing white lingerie and plays video  Remove
Charlyse Angel gets off as she toys herself in a cute outfit video  Remove
Charlyse Angel strips down on the couch and toys  Remove
Charlyse Angel strips off her cute knit outfit just for you video  Remove
Cutie little Charlyse Angel takes it deep in her tight ass video  Remove
Eve Angel and Charlyse Angel fool around with each other video  Remove
Charlyse Angel plays with her perfect pussy and gets off video  Remove
Hot blonde Charlyse Angel toys herself in a sexy blue dress video  Remove
Blonde Charlyse Angel rubs her sexy pussy in the bathroom video  Remove
Charlyse Angel looks amazing in her white slip and pink panties video  Remove
Charlyse Angel shows off her great ass in blue panties in bed video  Remove
Blonde Charlyse Angel takes off her cute shorts and gets off video  Remove
Charlyse Angel takes off her cute jeans and plays around video  Remove
Charlyse Angel shows off her amazing body in the tub video  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Charlyse Angel On Barelist
Interview06/12/2014 : Charlyse Angel Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Charlyse Angel Galleries
Charlyse Angel fingers her awaiting pussy 
Charlyse Bella busty beauty spreads nude on bed 
Charlyse Bella busty brunette spreads and fingers shaved pussy 
Charlyse Bella poses in black lingerie and stockings 
Charlyse Bella blonde strips taking a glass dildo in her pussy 
Natural beauty Charlise Bella in sex on a big cock 
Charlyse Angel stripping her white lingerie 
Charlyse Bella sucks long cock at huge rabbit 
Charlyse Bella and her Friends in nasty Foursome 
Charlyse Bella blonde teen gets off hard with dildo to climax 
 1
 
Charlyse Angel Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment  
  


wow pretty face
Posted by: Alex on 6/16/2014 6:50:30 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.