Candice Dare

Candice Dare
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 16, 1990
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Candice (CandiceDare)
  • I hope you had a great birthday! 5/17/2017
  • Baseball butts ?? pic.twitter.com/Rg7O5bMmjx 5/14/2017
  • hi! onlyfans.com/candicedare 5/12/2017
  • @CandiceDare We need all the help possible, to spread our first comic.We are looking for funding On kickstarter.We do not have resources for a campaign. Withan RT you help us a lot. LINK: kck.st/2Ijrf6J 5/6/2017
  • @macklemore "the town" and "cowboy boots" got me homesick 5/9/2017
  • getting that workout in! onlyfans.com/candicedare 5/8/2017
  • ride my pony onlyfans.com/candicedare 5/5/2017
  • That time I was asked to oil up @CandiceDare for her stills ??. @kogafoto with… instagram.com/p/BiXs_DXDLEA/… 5/4/2017
  • dripping in lust onlyfans.com/candicedare 5/4/2017
  • onlyfans.com/candicedare 5/3/2017
  • #wcw ?? @candicedare ?? pic.twitter.com/XIeGa0nqLJ 5/2/2017
  • Hell yeah! Can you get together with @CandiceDare too? pic.twitter.com/4uZCSUMMWd 5/2/2017
  • onlyfans.com/candicedare 4/30/2017
  • creamy fun onlyfans.com/candicedare 4/29/2017
  • perving on my friends while they eat ice cream onlyfans.com/candicedare 4/29/2017
  • Gang bang? pic.twitter.com/fowfxMgduQ 4/29/2017
  • I ordered this onlyfans.com/candicedare 4/29/2017
  • Started Pretty ended Beautifully !! @CandiceDare @MarkusDupree As Disturbing as it was It was breath taking to watch ! pic.twitter.com/fLMmKsqkmu 4/24/2017
  • @CandiceDare New set ~InTheCrack pic.twitter.com/8WOPNda7hZ 4/25/2017
  • Dare you go @CandiceDare @ITC_inthecrack pic.twitter.com/wzfH4WqtdQ 4/25/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Candice...
 
Nicknames:

Candace Dare

Biography: Candice Dare was born in the United States on February 16, 1990. She is 5'5 and 127 lbs with a great pair of naturally perky 32B boobs. Candice has long blonde hair and big hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her perfect natural body either. Candice does a great mix of hardcore and solo style galleries as well. She has been shot by hard large adult sites as Brazzers and Naughty America too. Please feel free to check out all of our super hot Candice Dare picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Candice Dare is a super hot blond porn star and adult model from the United States. She is average in height and has a great round ass and sexy legs. Candice was also blessed with a perfect pair of perky B cup boobs which look perfect on her tight body. She has always done a just perfect balance of hardcore and solo shoots as well. We tend to enjoy Candice's hardcore boy-girl scenes the most, just because it's such a treat to see a cutie like Candice getting naughty with a lucky male co-star on screen.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1037
 Change:
 Links: 33
 Added: 08/22/2014
 
Suggest Candice
 
spacer
 
Candice Dare Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 21, 2018 
Candice Dare rides dick outside on the patio  Remove
Candice Dare gets screwed on the couch in pink lingerie  Remove
Candice Dare gets screwed on the bed in a pink top  Remove
Candice Dare strips off her rainbow bikini to show assets  Remove
Candice Dare gets drilled on the couch in colorful skirt  Remove
Candice Dare gets double penetrated in pink fishnets  Remove
Candice Dare strips off her blue top and touches pussy  Remove
Candice Dare gets all soaped up and takes it from behind video  Remove
Blonde Candice Dare gets banged in sexy pink lingerie video  Remove
Candice Dare rubs her clit as her ass gets drilled video  Remove
Candice Dare gets ass drilled by her booty call  Remove
Candice Dare gets woken up and fucked hard in bed video  Remove
Candice Dare shares her man with busty Kim Gold  Remove
Candice Dare gets ass drilled by dark cock on the couch  Remove
Candice Dare strips off her pink panties and toys herself video  Remove
Candice Dare applies for a job with her tight pussy video  Remove
Sexy blonde Candice Dare works her ass on a hard cock video  Remove
Candice Dare bounces her tight ass on a rock hard cock video  Remove
Candice Dare ass nailed by client at a private club video  Remove
Candice Dare gets her tight ass fucked by Lexington Steele video  Remove
Candice Dare ass nailed while Chanell Heart gives head video  Remove
Candice Dare washes off in the shower and gets banged video  Remove
Candice Dare gets ass stuffed after taking a shower video  Remove
Zoey Monroe Candice Dare creampie with realistic dildos video  Remove
Official Candice Dare Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Candice Dare Galleries
Candice Dare shows a hot ass in hardcore fuck love 
Lovely blonde Candice Dare sucks cock at gloryhole 
Candice Dare fucks her client to close the sale 
Candice Dare shows firm ass in hardcore on a penis 
Lovely Candice Dare in hardcore fuck act with anal 
Candice Dare fucks a black Guy through a Gloryhole 
Younger ebony Dude fucks Candice Dares tight Pussy 
Candice Dare enjoys her first interracial Fuck 
Candice Dare sucking and fucking big black Cock video 
 1
 
Candice Dare Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Super ass
Posted by: Anon on 4/18/2017 12:27:26 AM

lovely young star , great ass and cute .
Posted by: BENDER on 10/15/2015 6:08:15 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.