Alexis Rodriguez

Alexis Rodriguez
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:November 25, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Alexis (AlexisRodxxx)
  • Hey what’s up pscp.tv/w/bQk_DDFNV0t3… 12/20/2017
  • I have a Snapchat @alyssagadson twitter.com/billcosbyismea… 12/20/2017
  • Thank you! twitter.com/robblacc1/stat… 12/20/2017
  • Aww lol ?? twitter.com/billcosbyismea… 12/20/2017
  • Holly cow hi love it's been almost 3 years ?????? so great to see you've resurfaced ???? 12/20/2017
  • Thank you ???? Love! 12/20/2017
  • You should share anything you want! I look forward to hearing more about you! 12/20/2017
  • No 12/20/2017
  • Yes 12/20/2017
  • Hi it’s me lmao pic.twitter.com/7L9It6Ve71 12/20/2017
  • This is my page. I haven’t posted in 3 years since I retired. I barely used it since this is all people on here wanted to talk about. There’s much more I wanted to share than just this aspect of me 12/20/2017
  • I just logged back in for the first time in 3 years 12/20/2017
  • This is it. I haven’t used it since I retired 12/20/2017
  • My instagram is @staywild_befree go follow me there has been a lot of updates since then. A lot of changes!!!! 12/20/2017
  • #NewProfilePic pic.twitter.com/JrWmKE6olo 12/20/2017
  • Hello loves!! 12/20/2017
  • pic.twitter.com/jASq5sUebQ 6/4/2015
  • pic.twitter.com/Zpn3vFDMDQ 6/4/2015
  • ???? #positivevibrations #Queenoftheforest ???? pic.twitter.com/vr5fVZOeRP 6/4/2015
  • @sabrinabanksxxx @AlexisRodxxx @PresleyHartxxx My review of My First Interracial 3 xcritic.com/review/42171/m… 5/11/2015

Leave a comment, Read more from Alexis...
 
Nicknames:

Miss Rican

Biography: Alexis Rodriguez was born in the United States on November 25, 1989, and is also known as Miss Rican. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'3". Alexis Rodriguez is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Alexis Rodriguez has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Alexis Rodriguez is ranked number 1084 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, November 5, 2014. Feel free to check out the 16 galleries we have of Alexis Rodriguez, including 2 video clips and 14 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1084
 Change:
 Links: 16
 Added: 11/05/2014
 
Suggest Alexis
 
spacer
 
Alexis Rodriguez Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 20, 2018 
Lily Love Averi and Alexis make love in a big bed  Remove
Alexis Rodriguez gets nailed on the bed in a white top  Remove
Alexis Rodriguez plays with a dildo in rainbow socks  Remove
Alexis Rodriguez gets screwed pov style in a red shirt  Remove
Alexis Rodriguez rides cock on the couch in a red dress  Remove
Alexis Rodriguez gets nailed on the couch in purple teddy  Remove
Alexis Rodriguez gets drilled by dark cock after basketball  Remove
Alexis Rodriguez lifts weights and gets nailed in socks  Remove
Alexis Rodriguez gets drilled by Ryan in her red dress  Remove
Alexis Rodriguez shows off her great ass and gets pounded video  Remove
Alexis Rodriguez gets nailed by dark cock in a blue onepiece  Remove
Alexis Rodriguez gets on her knees in bed to suck cock video  Remove
Official Alexis Rodriguez Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Alexis Rodriguez Galleries
Alexis Rodriguez fucks in red dress 
Alexis Rodriguez in hardcore fuck act with blowjob 
Alexis Rodriguez pounded by his massive black cock 
Alexis Rodriguez interrupts her video game to fuck 
 1
 
Alexis Rodriguez Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Alexis I love your your body my favorite thing about u though has to be your ass like its so perfect im only 20 an I've been watching u for a couple months. I actually hope I run in to u one day an I could give u the workout of your life but anywho keep it wet for me.
Posted by: jay davis on 3/16/2016 5:29:52 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.