Marta La Croft

Marta La Croft
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Spain
Birthday:March 18, 1990
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:36E
 
Latest From Marta (martalacroft_)
  • Herzlich Willkommen beim Offiziellen KAMIKATZERL Fanclub, autorisiert von Kami Katzerl persönlich. Viel Spaß ! FOLLOW ME !! pic.twitter.com/Oh2sLwvl8x 10/28/2015
  • #TusMujeres: @BlondieFesser & @martalacroft_ .. by @RealityKings pic.twitter.com/Y3Kbir6dh6 10/28/2015
  • #LoveDoll @legalporno_ @EuroPStars @herby2121 @BRUTALLY_SEXY @SX6YY @ONEMILLIONGIRLS @tias_twiter @LP_FANATIC @AssReFocus @PamPussy @MxSFW pic.twitter.com/ZjKsbYaoM1 10/11/2015
  • #RT LoveDolls: goo.gl/GGfr6M @bigboobsfansite @Dreamwalker24 @lovedoll_xxx @BigBoobieLuvr @bigboobsfansite @AdultBrazil @MxSFW pic.twitter.com/IgbQCzgxUD 10/11/2015
  • Realistic Love Doll - Valentina, 155cm TPE Sex Doll goo.gl/eNywO7#RealisticLoveDoll #LoveDolls #SexDolls pic.twitter.com/THt08ZvE6h 10/9/2015
  • Como Se Mueve La @martalacroft_ pic.twitter.com/6trEfF5erp 9/26/2015
  • When you're left begging for more, beautiful @martalacroft_ #ThickAndReady #RealityKings #EuroSexParties pic.twitter.com/QBCQRQeX0m 9/29/2015
  • Two stunningly beautiful models make an island paradise. @martalacroft_ @blondie_oficial #ThickAndReady #RealityKings #EuroSexParties pic.twitter.com/mctdPPqlZy 9/29/2015
  • They know how to party in Europe. Fabulous @martalacroft_ @blondie_oficial #ThickAndReady #RealityKings #EuroSexParties pic.twitter.com/tl5dEYvXEJ 9/29/2015
  • It's simple. This is how you party. Gorgeous @martalacroft_ @blondie_oficial #ThickAndReady #RealityKings #EuroSexParties pic.twitter.com/L9hZKUL9fk 9/29/2015
  • I'll bet the party has only just started. Sensational @martalacroft_ @blondie_oficial #ThickAndReady #RealityKings #EuroSexParties pic.twitter.com/jcF24CkPyW 9/29/2015
  • Marta La Croft - Busty Room Raider goo.gl/wTKqRk#MartaLaCroft pic.twitter.com/QFLNhG2Yyf 10/7/2015
  • Marta La Croft - Muy Caliente goo.gl/vqjEKy#MartaLaCroft pic.twitter.com/WGra9lruHH 10/7/2015
  • Marta La Croft frente a dos pollones pornstar-webrings.com/spain/marta-la… pic.twitter.com/TTYCpylSoU 9/22/2015
  • Marta La Croft pillada infraganti pornstar-webrings.com/spain/marta-la… pic.twitter.com/P41LPnDPof 9/22/2015
  • Marta La Croft - Two hot girls sharing two big dicks pornstar-webrings.com/spain/marta-la… pic.twitter.com/moV3pqduCp 9/22/2015
  • @martalacroft @martalacroft_ ??? pic.twitter.com/CzKQwLYEjE 12/28/2015
  • @martalacroft_ Hot Scene @ChrisDiamondx @EvilAngelVideo pic.twitter.com/ttkOK9Cxcz 2/5/2015
  • Marta La Croft Fanclub: goo.gl/9gHLsh #martalacroft pic.twitter.com/uxxhqj0DSH 3/4/2015

Leave a comment, Read more from Marta...
 
Nicknames:

Alexandra Sivroskya

Biography: Marta La Croft was born in Spain on March 18, 1990, and is also known as Alexandra Sivroskya. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'6". Marta La Croft is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 36E boobs as well. Marta La Croft has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Marta La Croft is ranked number 1241 on Barelist and was added on Friday, December 5, 2014. Feel free to check out the 15 galleries we have of Marta La Croft, including 3 video clips and 12 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1241
 Change:
 Links: 15
 Added: 12/05/2014
 
Suggest Marta
 
spacer
 
Marta La Croft Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 05, 2016 
Marta La Croft shows off big tits and gets banged  Remove
Marta La Croft gets nailed on a piano by her music teacher  Remove
Marta La Croft gets her big tits screwed on the bed  Remove
Marta La Croft pleasures herself in with a toy in bathtub  Remove
Marta La Croft gets fucked after playing the piano video  Remove
Marta La Croft exposes big tits and gets nailed on a couch  Remove
Marta La Croft and Amy White share cock on the couch  Remove
Big boobs Marta La Croft spreads wide open and fingers video  Remove
Official Marta La Croft Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Marta La Croft Galleries
Luscious Latina maid Marta La Croft cleaning thick throbbing cock 
Marta La Croft treats his big boner to a wild ride 
Marta La Croft locks his dick with her pussy 
Marta La Croft busty spanish bound and public fucked by lezdom video 
Marta La Croft shares a dick with her stepdaughter 
Marta La Croft pleasures dick with her boobs and pussy 
 1
 
Marta La Croft Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.